switch to standard display 

Polish Genealogy



What's New (past 30 days)


Tree:  

Photos

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
25 Przemys?aw Mazurek ok
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  27 May 2021
25 Przemys?aw Mazurek ok
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  27 May 2021
500009_801880pe56ifl7d8o0212c ; Gra?yna Barbara Kuczy?ska
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  27 May 2021
Akt urodzenia Porfirego
Akt urodzenia Porfirego
 
  27 May 2021
f1000022
f1000022
 
  27 May 2021
f1000022
f1000022
 
  27 May 2021
Gra?yna Barbara Kuczy?ska ; 500009_801880pe56ifl7d8o0212c
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  27 May 2021
Obraz 057
Obraz 057
 
  27 May 2021
Obraz 057
Obraz 057
 
  27 May 2021
P500002_500_326.jpg
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  27 May 2021
Pradziadek Porfiry na koniu
Pradziadek Porfiry na koniu
 
  27 May 2021
WhatsApp Image 2020-06-05 at 15.32.17 (2)
WhatsApp Image 2020-06-05 at 15.32.17 (2)
 
  27 May 2021
WhatsApp Image 2020-06-05 at 15.32.17 (2)
WhatsApp Image 2020-06-05 at 15.32.17 (2)
 
  27 May 2021
Waleria Kostewicz
Waleria Kostewicz
 
  20 May 2021

Headstones

 Thumb   Description   Cemetery   Status   Linked to   Last Modified 
Adam Tomkowicz
Adam Tomkowicz
 
     14 Jun 2021

Historia Polski

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
021 - Jadwiga Śląska
021 - Jadwiga Śląska
 
  19 May 2021

Individuals

 ID   Name   Born/Christened   Location   Tree | Branch   Last Modified 
I400  Leszczyński, Wincenty  b. Yes, date unknown   Warzyński Tomasz 14 Jun 2021
I20  Tomkowicz, Adam  b. 1908  Kulesze, rej. Wilejski, obw. Miński, Białoruś  Tokarska Irina 14 Jun 2021
I447  Kielak, Alfred Janusz  b. 6 Oct 1930  Pińsk  Warzyński Tomasz 14 Jun 2021
I40  Tomkowicz, Franc  b. 22 Feb 1913  Kulesze, rej. Wilejski, obw. Miński, Białoruś  Tokarska Irina 13 Jun 2021
I433  Tomkowicz, Irena  b. 1940  Kościeniewicze, Wilejski rejon, Białoruś  Tokarska Irina 13 Jun 2021
I376  Tomkowicz, Bronisław  b.   Kulesze, rej. Wilejski, obw. Miński, Białoruś  Tokarska Irina 13 Jun 2021
I75  Tomkowicz, Igor  b.   Kościeniewicze, Wilejski rejon, Białoruś  Tokarska Irina 13 Jun 2021
I437  Tomkowicz, Łarysa  b.   Władywostok, Rosja  Tokarska Irina 13 Jun 2021
I243  Tomkowicz, Jan  b. 1934  Kościeniewicze, Wilejski rejon, Białoruś  Tokarska Irina 13 Jun 2021
I74  Tomkowicz, Walentyna     Tokarska Irina 13 Jun 2021
I73  Tomkowicz, Ewelina     Tokarska Irina 13 Jun 2021
I350  Tomkowicz, Tomasz  b.   Koscieniewicze Bialorus  Tokarska Irina 13 Jun 2021
I242  Tomkowicz, Leonarda  b.   Koscieniewicze Bialorus  Tokarska Irina 13 Jun 2021
I241  Tomkowicz, Wieslawa  b.   Koscieniewicze Bialorus  Tokarska Irina 13 Jun 2021
I238  Tomkowicz, Juryj (Georgij)  b.   Koscieniewicze Belarus  Tokarska Irina 13 Jun 2021
I239  Tomkowicz, Lola     Tokarska Irina 13 Jun 2021
I1170  Bielecki, Kaziemirz  b. 23 sie 1903  Skórkowice  Siewiera 13 Jun 2021
I892  Basiak, Gabriel  b. 17 kwi 1907  Szarbsko, gm. Skórkowice  Siewiera 11 Jun 2021
I1514  Basiak, Anna Juźwik  b. 16 lip 1901  Wierzchowisko, woj. świętekrzyskie  Siewiera 11 Jun 2021
I881  Basiak, Stanisława Wroniszewska  b. 20 kwi 1880  Pzewóz, gm. Ręczno  Siewiera 10 Jun 2021
I890  Basiak, Stanisław  b. 16 paz 1901  Szarbsko, gm. Skórkowice  Siewiera 10 Jun 2021
I1513  Basiak, Władysław  b. 23 kwi 1911  Wierzchowisko, woj. świętekrzyskie  Siewiera 10 Jun 2021
I889  Basiak, Antoni  b. Abt 1871   Siewiera 10 Jun 2021
I1134  Baranowicz, Wojciech  b. 20 kwi 1857  Niwy  Siewiera 9 Jun 2021
I1135  Krzypkowska, Antonina Baranowicz  b. 1888  Niwy  Siewiera 9 Jun 2021
I1136  Krzypkowski, Jan Mikołaj  b. 1885  Brzeźnica  Siewiera 9 Jun 2021
I1512  Zieliński, Stanisław Jan  b. 26 kwi 1907  Kalinków  Siewiera 9 Jun 2021
I1511  Zielińska, Genowefa Ludwika  b. 19 lut `904  Kalinków  Siewiera 9 Jun 2021
I1356  Zieliński, Władysław  b. 1910  Kalinków  Siewiera 9 Jun 2021
I1510  Zielińska, Genowefa Ludwika  b. 28 sty 1903  Kalinków  Siewiera 9 Jun 2021

Families
                              
 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Mother's Name   Married   Tree | Branch   Last Modified 
 F223  I889  Antoni Basiak  I881  Stanisława Basiak (maid. name Wroniszewska)  16 paź 1900  Siewiera 10 Jun 2021
 F398  I890  Stanisław Basiak  I1514  Anna Basiak (maid. name Juźwik)  21 lut 1924  Siewiera 10 Jun 2021
 F196  I598  Jan Stepek        Strugarek 8 Jun 2021
 F188  I568  Wojciech Józefczyk  I569  Katarzyna Stepek  1864  Strugarek 8 Jun 2021
 F195  I594  Jakub Karpisch        Strugarek 8 Jun 2021
 F194  I593  Józef Nowak        Strugarek 8 Jun 2021
 F169  I514  Franciszek Plura  I592  Marianna Plura (maid. name Nowak)  28 Apr 1818  Strugarek 8 Jun 2021
 F193  I590  Szymon Płaczek  I591  Marianna Karpisch  7 Feb 1801  Strugarek 8 Jun 2021
 F167  I510  Wojciech Płaczek  I511  Józefa Płaczek (maid. name Plura)  14 May 1839  Strugarek 8 Jun 2021
 F187  I564  Ignacy Józefczyk  I565  Salomea Józefczyk (maid. name Rymar)  10 Nov 1915  Strugarek 8 Jun 2021
 F396  I601  Franciszek Sokalski  I1500  Mariana Sokalska (maid. name Mikuła)  23 lut 1878  Siewiera 7 Jun 2021
 F192  I582  Maciej Szmyd  I583  Salomea Szmyd (maid. name Prajsnar)  1845  Strugarek 7 Jun 2021
 F189  I570  Józef Rymar  I571  Tekla Rymar (maid. name Szmidt)  1882  Strugarek 7 Jun 2021
 F191  I580  Paweł Rymar  I581  Anna Rymar (maid. name Świątek)  1837  Strugarek 7 Jun 2021
 F95  I 337  Jan Zielazowski  I 351  Marianna Holtz (maid. name Ćwojda)  13 Jun 1889  Żelazowski 6 Jun 2021
 F397  I1499  Stanisław Sokalski  I1503  Marianna Sokalska (maid. name Cygan)    Siewiera 6 Jun 2021
 F129  I511  Józef Sokalski  I319  Julianna Sokalska (maid. name Grzybowska)    Siewiera 6 Jun 2021
 F395  I1495  Józef Sokalski  I1494  Helena Sokalska (maid. name Żak)  4 lut 1873  Siewiera 6 Jun 2021
 F204  I808  Maciej Żak  I318  Marianna Żak-Kornacka (maid. name Grzybowska (Przewoźnik))  27 wrze1845  Siewiera 6 Jun 2021
 F103  I 377  Jan Olszewski  I 365  Katarzyna Olszewska (maid. name Zielazowska)  21 May 1855  Żelazowski 5 Jun 2021
 22  75  Parka Mieczysław  74  Parka Alicja (maid. name Szumlińska)    Szumliński 4 Jun 2021
 F102  I344  Andrzej Moliński  I345  Anna Molińska (maid. name Kriegel)    Strugarek 4 Jun 2021
 F98  I 341  Szymon Zielazowski  I 342  Marianna Zielazowska (maid. name Zielińska)  17 Nov 1825  Żelazowski 3 Jun 2021
 F97  I 355  Mikołaj Zielazowski  I 356  Agata Zielazowska (maid. name Welo)    Żelazowski 3 Jun 2021
 F36409  I105466  Tomasz Masztalerz  I105467  Franciszka Masztalerz (maid. name NN)  Yes, date unknown  Mataliński 3 Jun 2021
 F36381  I105407  Jan Mataliński  I105408  Joanna Matalińska (maid. name Piątkowicz)  12 Feb 1822  Mataliński 3 Jun 2021
 F36408  I105462  Julian Mataliński  I105463  Marianna Matalińska (maid. name Zieleniewska)  1843  Mataliński 3 Jun 2021
 F36398  I105445  Ignacy Mataliński  I105446  Jadwiga Matalińska (maid. name Kraśniewska)  10 Nov 1845  Mataliński 3 Jun 2021
 F36400  I105445  Ignacy Mataliński  I105449  Józefa Matalińska (maid. name Wernik)  Yes, date unknown  Mataliński 3 Jun 2021
 F36401  I105445  Ignacy Mataliński  I105450  Julianna Matalińska (maid. name Białoskórska)  14 Oct 1866  Mataliński 3 Jun 2021



Quick Links

Contact Us

Genealogy project support

 switch to standard display 


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.0.3, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2021.

Maintained by Genealogia Polska LLC, TX, USA. | Data Protection Policy.