Polish Genealogy

since 1995

Gdańsk



 

Tree: Mizera Władysław

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Adamski - Puchalski

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Stalewski

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Murat

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Sikora

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Syski

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Wasylkiewicz

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Juszczak Aleksandra

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Lis

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Perszowska

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Sudlitz

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Mazepa

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Ciszek

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Lerczyńska - Sywanicz

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Modzelewska

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Miądowicz

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Pląder

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: rowińska

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Duzik

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Markiewicz

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Muchowski

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Antosiewicz

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Jacek Barbara

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Palma

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Strzecka

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Waleński

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Treppner

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Borucki

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Zajączkowska

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Szlachciak

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Żak Sylwia

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Buzalski

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Kaleńscy2

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384



Birth

Results 1 to 100 of 192

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 Grażyna  Gdańsk I500181 Księski 
2 Bąkowska, Renata Urszula   I356 rowińska 
3 Bąkowski, Marek   I368 rowińska 
4 Bąkowski, Mieczysław Sylwester   I174 rowińska 
5 Bąkowski, Piotr Jan   I78 rowińska 
6 Bąkowski, Tadeusz Stanisław   I375 rowińska 
7 Borucka, Iwona   I500024 Borucki 
8 Borucka, Monika   I500025 Borucki 
9 Borucka, Zofia   I500036 Borucki 
10 Borucki, Antoni   I500035 Borucki 
11 Borucki, Krzysztof   I500003 Borucki 
12 Błaszczyk, Mieszko   P1203 Mantvydas 
13 Chodkiewicz, Jan MikoBaj Ksawery  14 Dec 1738Gdańsk I8130 Wojtalik 
14 Chodkiewicz, Jan MikoBaj Ksawery  14 Dec 1738Gdańsk I8147 Wojtalik 
15 Chomicki, Zbigniew   I500841 Pietrek 
16 Chołody, Aleksander  1 Jan 1927Gdańsk I66 Wolski Andrzej 
17 Czaplińska, Kamila   I500022 Florian Kamil 
18 Czopek, Bartłomiej   I500193 Borucki 
19 Czopek, Michał   I500194 Borucki 
20 Czopek, Mirosław Sebastian   I500192 Borucki 
21 Daniło, Grażyna Anna   I1000 Księski 
22 Farat, Bogdan  28 Feb 1988Gdańsk I19 Klawikowski 
23 Fischer, Izabela Fischer   2 Juszczak Aleksandra 
24 Florian, Bartosz Łukasz   I500014 Florian Kamil 
25 Florian, Joanna   I500015 Florian Kamil 
26 Florian, Nataniel   I500016 Florian Kamil 
27 Gajtkowska, Ewa Anna   I4 Klawikowski 
28 Gapa, Andrzej   I10488 Rakocki 
29 GNATOWSKA, IWONA   I129 Ornoch 
30 GOŁĘBIOWSKI, ANDRZEJ   I130 Ornoch 
31 GOŁĘBIOWSKI, JERZY   I131 Ornoch 
32 GOŁĘBIOWSKI, PAWEŁ   I132 Ornoch 
33 GORYŃSKA, JOANNA   I152 Ornoch 
34 GORYŃSKI, KRZYSZTOF   I155 Ornoch 
35 Gramann, Stanisław   I17995 Rakocki 
36 Hermanowicz, Aleksandra  1995Gdańsk I31 Mazepa 
37 Hermanowicz, Beata Winiarska   I29 Mazepa 
38 Hermanowicz, Krzysztof   I30 Mazepa 
39 Hutten-Czapski, Franciszek  1700Gdańsk I8498 Wojtalik 
40 Jezierski, Waldemar Józef   I17007 Rakocki 
41 Juszczak, Aleksandra Juszczak   3 Juszczak Aleksandra 
42 Juszczak, Krzysztof   1 Juszczak Aleksandra 
43 Kaczorowski, Hanna Rudolf   I149 Rudolf 1 
44 Kalkowski, Kacper   I409 Mizera Władysław 
45 Kalkowski, Patryk   I408 Mizera Władysław 
46 Kisielewska, Pani Agnieszka   I10 Kisielewski 
47 Kobus, Joanna   I182 Mizera Władysław 
48 Kobus, Małgorzata   I181 Mizera Władysław 
49 Komsta, Tadeusz   I177 Szetela 
50 Kopaczun, Małgorzata   I792 Kisielewski 
51 Korynt, Tomasz Marek   P1202 Mantvydas 
52 Kowalczyk, Paweł   I204 Mizera Władysław 
53 Kowalczyk, Zofia   I205 Mizera Władysław 
54 Kutyło, Maria Winiarska   I24 Mazepa 
55 Lach, Ewa Krzemińska   I3 Miller Sylwin 
56 Laga, Anna   I24 Waleński 
57 Laga, Mariusz   I25 Waleński 
58 Lechowski, Bartosz   I115 Zajączkowska 
59 Ledóchowska, Ewa Halina   I51 Kaseder 
60 Liebrecht, Viktoria   I73 Wolski Andrzej 
61 Maik, Aleksander   I106 Tomczak M. 
62 Maj, Jarosław   I500092 Szetela 
63 MAKOWSKA, RENATA   I2106 Ornoch 
64 Marczewski, Kacper   I55 Wolski Andrzej 
65 Matuszczak, Agnieszka   I3 Matuszczak 
66 Matuszczak, Ewa   I8 Matuszczak 
67 Matuszczak, Krzysztof   I1 Matuszczak 
68 Mazepa, Krzysztof, Wojciech Mazepa   I5 Mazepa 
69 Mazepa, Ludwik, Władysław Mazepa  13 Jan 1957Gdańsk I8 Mazepa 
70 Mazepa, Mariusz, Tomasz Mazepa   I4 Mazepa 
71 Mazepa, Piotr, Paweł Mazepa   I3 Mazepa 
72 Mazepa, Tomasz, Wacław Mazepa   I1 Mazepa 
73 Mazur, Krystian   I142 Sikora 
74 Mazur, Wiktor   I508 Sikora 
75 Małkuszewska, Nadia   I500044 Florian Kamil 
76 Michalak, Jerzy   I148 Murat 
77 Międzybrodzka, Anna Maziarz   I352 Wasylkiewicz 
78 Międzybrodzka, Ewa   I357 Wasylkiewicz 
79 Międzybrodzki, Jan   I355 Wasylkiewicz 
80 Mieszkiełło, Marek   I291 Jacek Barbara 
81 Modzelewski, Paweł   I14 Modzelewska 
82 Molenda, Ewa   I500031 Florian Kamil 
83 Molenda, Tomasz   I500026 Florian Kamil 
84 Murawski, Sebastian   I10 Wolski Andrzej 
85 Nałęcz, Anna  20 Jun 1995Gdańsk P9442 Skórczyński 
86 Nietupska, Dominika   I501464 Korcipa 
87 Nietupski, Maksymilian   I501463 Korcipa 
88 Nietupski, Wojciech   I501462 Korcipa 
89 Nowacka, Katarzyna   I100 Tomczak M. 
90 Nowacki, Paweł   I99 Tomczak M. 
91 Nowak, Dorota Małgorzata   I785 Kisielewski 
92 Nowak, Michał   I786 Kisielewski 
93 Nowak, Oskar   I793 Kisielewski 
94 Nowak, Piotr Paweł   I9 Modzelewska 
95 Nowak, Roman  26 Jul 1946Gdańsk I742 Kisielewski 
96 NOWAKOWSKA, GRAÅ»YNA KATARZYNA   I491 Ornoch 
97 NOWAKOWSKA, MAŁGORZATA IRENA   I493 Ornoch 
98 Oriol, Waldemar   I40 Wolski Andrzej 
99 ORNOCH, ELÅ»BIETA   I579 Ornoch 
100 ORNOCH, GRAÅ»YNA   I623 Ornoch 

1 2 Next»



Christened

Results 1 to 5 of 5

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Christened    Person ID   Tree 
1 Peda, Teresa Jolanta   I3 Waleński 
2 Szada-Borzyszkowska, Mieczysława Ortmann  Gdańsk I18 Ortmann 
3 Waleńska, Emilia Alicja   I146 Waleński 
4 Waleński, Franciszek Roman   I145 Waleński 
5 Waleński, Stanisław Jan   I173 Waleński 

Died

Results 1 to 100 of 138

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID   Tree 
1 ..., Małgorzata  1963Gdańsk I51 Wolski Andrzej 
2 Adamczewska, Zofia Maria  4 Dec 1971Gdańsk I500006 Zabiegła-Wasila 
3 Aduszkiewicz, Helena  1997Gdańsk I14 Szulist 
4 Arendt, Anatol  1981Gdańsk I25 Sudlitz 
5 Balon, Maria  3 Nov 2010Gdańsk P9624 Skórczyński 
6 BARANOWSKA, Władysława Lis  29 Oct 1998Gdańsk I66 Lis 
7 BARANOWSKI, Otto  18 Feb 2004Gdańsk I131 Lis 
8 Borowska, Zofia  Gdańsk I11 Kłoda 
9 Borucka, Irena  31 May 1992Gdańsk I3682 Wieszyński 
10 Borucki, Antoni  1985Gdańsk I500007 Borucki 
11 Borucki, Włodzimierz  16 Feb 2005Gdańsk I500001 Borucki 
12 Budzianowska, Maria  1955Gdańsk I506021 Sionko 
13 Celmerowski, Leonard  27 Feb 1959Gdańsk I34 Waleński 
14 Chamczyk, Jan  21 Mar 2011Gdańsk I508794 Gembski 
15 Chmielecki, Jan  Aug 2007Gdansk I2830 Buzalski 
16 Chmielecki, Jan  Aug 2007Gdansk I7915 Buzalski 
17 Chomicki, Kazimierz  Gdańsk I500924 Pietrek 
18 Choroś, Józefa  Gdańsk I500933 Pietrek 
19 Chudeusz, Marceli  1974Gdańsk I18 Mazepa 
20 Chudeusz, Sabina Moskwiak  1960Gdańsk I17 Mazepa 
21 Chudeusz, Wacław Chudeusz  1976Gdańsk I9 Mazepa 
22 Czuba, Helena  23 Mar 2010Gdańsk I501467 Korcipa 
23 DÄ„BEK, MIECZYSŁAWA  Abt 2004Gdańsk I82 Ornoch 
24 Dybicz, Eufrozyna Magdalena Kryszewska  17 May 2009Gdańsk I26 Wysiecka 
25 Fischer, Izabela Kulczycka  Gdańsk I4 Juszczak Aleksandra 
26 Fischer, Zenon  Gdańsk I1 Juszczak Aleksandra 
27 Frey, Maria  15 Oct 1991Gdańsk I500474 Kanak 
28 Frost, Helena Muchowska  28 Oct 2005Gdańsk I313 Muchowski 
29 Garska, Pelagia  1 Dec 2007Gdańsk I500050 Florian Kamil 
30 GOŁĘBIOWSKI, ZYGMUNT  1971Gdańsk I134 Ornoch 
31 Górska, Honorata  3 Dec 1973Gdańsk I471 GórskiR 
32 Grabowska, Irena  8 Oct 1995Gdańsk P9267 Skórczyński 
33 Griffkowski, Jan  28 Mar 1987Gdańsk I500184 Borucki 
34 Gryfkowska (Griffkowska), Helena  31 Dec 2005Gdańsk I500006 Borucki 
35 GUTKOWSKA, Stefania Lis  28 Oct 1980Gdańsk I69 Lis 
36 GUTKOWSKI, Roman  7 Jul 1994Gdańsk I75 Lis 
37 Hermanowicz, Aleksandra  2011Gdańsk I31 Mazepa 
38 Hoffmann, Franciszek  16 Jul 1956Gdańsk I65 Waleński 
39 Hoffmann, Józefa  06 Feb 2005Gdańsk I50 Waleński 
40 Horoszek, Natalia Szen  19 Dec 2001Gdańsk I350 Wasylkiewicz 
41 Jędrzejczyk, Stanisław  Gdańsk I500028 Borucki 
42 Jezierski, Kazimierz Ludwik  24 Dec 1953Gdańsk I16737 Rakocki 
43 Jezierski, Lucjan Józef  24 Apr 1984Gdańsk I16912 Rakocki 
44 Klawikowski, Leon  16 Dec 1981Gdańsk I24 Klawikowski 
45 Kubera, Aleksander  26 Feb 1998Gdańsk I500005 Borucki 
46 Kubera, Stefania  27 Jul 2013Gdańsk I500002 Borucki 
47 Kwaśniewska, Józefa Muchowska  25 Dec 1987Gdańsk I120 Muchowski 
48 Lerczyński, Marek krzysztof  31 Mar 2007gdańsk I9 Lerczyńska - Sywanicz 
49 LIS, Jerzy  9 Dec 2015Gdańsk I70 Lis 
50 LIS, Teresa   I29 Lis 
51 LISS, Bronisława  16 Feb 1990Gdańsk I62 Lis 
52 Majdańska, Salomea  21 Feb 1979Gdańsk I17001 Rakocki 
53 Mamonow, Danuta  1950Gdańsk I107 Zawisławska 
54 Marczewski, Bogdan  16 Mar 2001Gdańsk I52 Wolski Andrzej 
55 Matuszczak, Józef  28 Oct 1984Gdańsk I194 Matuszczak 
56 Matuszczak, Józef  28 Oct 1984Gdańsk I6 Matuszczak 
57 Mazepa, Ludwik, Władysław Mazepa  15 Jun 2018Gdańsk I8 Mazepa 
58 Maziar, Wiktoria  2016Gdańsk I500010 Florian Kamil 
59 Maziarz, Jan  22 Apr 2002Gdańsk I353 Wasylkiewicz 
60 Mazur, Marianna Falkowicz  13 May 2018Gdańsk I207 Sikora 
61 Mirewicz, Janusz Marjan  22 Jun 1988Gdańsk I61 Niedziółka 
62 Mizera, Roman  1 Sep 1990Gdańsk I48 Mizera Władysław 
63 Mizerny, Henryk  9 Apr 2011Gdansk I737 Mizerny 
64 Modzelewska, Barbara Józefa  05 11 2003Gdańsk I29 Modzelewska 
65 Modzelewski, Mieczysław Julian  23 10 1994Gdańsk I15 Modzelewska 
66 Mossakowska, Barbara  2006Gdańsk I500110 Mossakowski 
67 Muchowska, Kazimiera Józefa  25 Oct 1971Gdańsk I118 Muchowski 
68 Muchowska, Leokadia Czecholińska  26 Oct 1989Gdańsk I302 Muchowski 
69 Muchowska, Wanda  31 Oct 1991Gdańsk I308 Muchowski 
70 Muchowska, Łucja  8 Jan 1989Gdańsk I309 Muchowski 
71 Nałęcz, Anna  20 Jun 1995Gdańsk P9442 Skórczyński 
72 Nowak, Roman  16 Jul 2003Gdańsk I742 Kisielewski 
73 NOWAKOWSKI, JÓZEF  13 Sep 2000Gdańsk I495 Ornoch 
74 Olszewska, Janina  17 Oct 2018Gdańsk I62 Zawisławska 
75 Oriol, Ryszard  2 Aug 2012Gdańsk I7 Wolski Andrzej 
76 ORNOCH, JÓZEF MARIAN  7 Mar 1947Gdańsk I709 Ornoch 
77 ORNOCH, KRYSTYNA  3 Mar 2000Gdańsk I773 Ornoch 
78 ORNOCH, MARIANNA  28 Mar 1988Gdańsk I830 Ornoch 
79 ORNOCH, ZYGMUNT HENRYK  4 Dec 1973Gdańsk I975 Ornoch 
80 Paraszczak, Zofia  9 Feb 2008Gdańsk I7 Matuszczak 
81 Pater, Zofia  10 Jun 1996Gdańsk I84 Mizera Władysław 
82 Pawłowska, Jadwiga Lewalska  14 Sep 2007Gdańsk 6 Juszczak Aleksandra 
83 Pawłowski, Leon  4 Apr 1992Gdańsk 7 Juszczak Aleksandra 
84 Pałuba (Majkowska), Anna  30 Nov 1956Gdańsk P21 Matysiak Rafał 
85 Peda, Franciszek  27 May 1985Gdańsk I49 Waleński 
86 Peda, Franciszek  27 May 1985Gdańsk I188 Peda 
87 Piekarski, Konrad Maksymilian  15 Jul 1978Gdańsk I106 Wysiecka 
88 Pietrasiuk, Aleksander  30 Apr 1984Gdańsk I3681 Wieszyński 
89 Pietraszkiewicz, Jerzy  1999Gdańsk I500059 Borucki 
90 Pipka, Jan  2 Sep 1939Gdańsk I50 Wolski Andrzej 
91 Podeszwa, Magdalena  29 Sep 1952Gdańsk I66 Waleński 
92 Poplawski, Krzysztof  19 Jul 2010Gdańsk I4 Popławski Sławomir 
93 Potulicki, Aleksander Hilary  1780Gdańsk I8229 Wojtalik 
94 Raca, Mirosława  27 Jun 2011Gdańsk I3 Wolski Andrzej 
95 Raca, Stanisław  3 Feb 1969Gdańsk I11 Wolski Andrzej 
96 Rakocki, Jan  5 Dec 2009Gdańsk I12364 Rakocki 
97 ROWSKA, Leokadia  Gdańsk I28 Palma 
98 Rzepecki, Jan  16 Nov 1973Gdańsk I510662 Gembski 
99 Rzepecki, Ludwik  1972Gdańsk I613 Wieszyński 
100 Samsonowicz, Józef  26 Dec 1972Gdańsk I503761 Sionko 

1 2 Next»



Buried

Results 1 to 28 of 28

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID   Tree 
1 BALCER, Urszula  Gdańsk I15 Masłowski 
2 Celmerowski, Leonard  01 Mar 1959Gdańsk I34 Waleński 
3 Czajkowski, Kazimierz  Gdańsk I500112 Mossakowski 
4 Danielewicz, Szymon  Gdansk I88 Nitowski 
5 Dybicz, Eufrozyna Magdalena Kryszewska  23 May 2009Gdańsk I26 Wysiecka 
6 Frost, Aleksandra Frankowska  Gdansk I3 Frost 
7 Frost, Helena Muchowska  31 Oct 2005Gdańsk I313 Muchowski 
8 Mazur, Marianna Falkowicz  17 May 2018Gdańsk I207 Sikora 
9 Mirewicz, Ignacy Adam  Gdańsk I40 Niedziółka 
10 Mirewicz, Janusz Marjan  Gdańsk I61 Niedziółka 
11 Mizera, Roman  Gdańsk I48 Mizera Władysław 
12 Modzelewski, Mieczysław Julian  Gdańsk I15 Modzelewska 
13 Mossakowska, Barbara  Gdańsk I500110 Mossakowski 
14 Muchowska, Leokadia Czecholińska  1989Gdańsk I302 Muchowski 
15 Muchowska, Wanda  8 Nov 1989Gdańsk I308 Muchowski 
16 Muchowska, Łucja  1989Gdańsk I309 Muchowski 
17 Nowak, Piotr Paweł  15 01 2011Gdańsk I7 Modzelewska 
18 Pater, Zofia  Gdańsk I84 Mizera Władysław 
19 Poplawski, Krzysztof  Gdańsk I4 Popławski Sławomir 
20 Rakocki, Jan  11 Dec 2009Gdańsk I12364 Rakocki 
21 ROWSKA, Leokadia  Gdańsk I28 Palma 
22 Rzepka, Józef  Gdańsk I434 Antosiewicz 
23 Sikorski, Augustyn  16 Oct 1959Gdańsk I134 Muchowski 
24 Szlachciak, Maria Gabriela Maliszewska  Gdańsk I119 Szlachciak 
25 Zakrzewska, Anna  22 Oct 2011Gdańsk I500239 Chwieralski 
26 Zakrzewski, Bronisław  21 Oct 2011Gdańsk I500238 Chwieralski 
27 Zaman, Bolesław  Gdańsk I53 Palma 
28 Zdziebłowski, Mieczysław  Gdańsk I29 Niedziółka 

Absolutorium

Results 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Absolutorium    Person ID   Tree 
1 Remiszewski, Andrzej   P1069 Mantvydas 

School

Results 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    School    Person ID   Tree 
1 Chomicki, Jacek   I500843 Pietrek 
2 Remiszewska, Danuta   P1068 Mantvydas 

Married

Results 1 to 23 of 23

   Family    Married    Family ID   Tree 
1 /    2 Tomczak Teresa 
2 Ambrożkiewicz / Musiała   F3135 Skórczyński 
3 Bąkowski / Bystra   F45 rowińska 
4 Bąkowski / Błanek   F109 rowińska 
5 Chmielewski / Waleskiewicz   F198 Syski 
6 Florian / Czaplińska   F500009 Florian Kamil 
7 Jagodzinski / Waleskiewicz   F42 Syski 
8 Jezierski / Skułowiec   F17010 Rakocki 
9 Kaźmierczak / Mokwa   F500031 Maj M. 
10 Kowalczyk / Kobus   F67 Mizera Władysław 
11 Nowak / Kopaczun   F791 Kisielewski 
12 Pipka / Hoppa  1929Gdańsk F6 Wolski Andrzej 
13 Rudolf / Rudolf   F49 Rudolf 1 
14 Staszewski / Staszewska   F75 Stalewski 
15 Strojk / Stolc   F397 Stenka Witold 
16 Szadkowski / Wollschlaeger   F24 Szadkowski 
17 Szeląg / Jezierska   F17023 Rakocki 
18 Tomczak /    1 Tomczak Teresa 
19 Waleński / Peda   F1 Waleński 
20 Wolski / Oriol   F2 Wolski Andrzej 
21 Załuska / Ledóchowska   F20 Kaseder 
22 Zych / Gałka   F500103 Korcipa 
23 Łukiewski / Matuszczak   F6 Matuszczak 

Divorced

Results 1 to 2 of 2

   Family    Divorced    Family ID   Tree 
1 Chmielewski / Waleskiewicz   F198 Syski 
2 Jagodzinski / Waleskiewicz   F42 Syski 


Quick Links

Contact Us

Webmaster Message