Polish Genealogy

since 1995

Kołomyja



 


Birth

Results 1 to 100 of 1314

1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1   Kołomyja I501050 Sionko 
2 Sir Marianna  1746Kołomyja I504198 Sionko 
3 Ryszard /Wolański/Werstler  Kołomyja I501951 Sionko 
4 Abrahamowicz, Karolina  20 Jun 1881Kołomyja I506207 Sionko 
5 Abrahamowicz, Katarzyna  1830Kołomyja I506438 Sionko 
6 Anger, Anna  22 Dec 1874Kołomyja I505109 Sionko 
7 Anger, Barbara  3 Nov 1879Kołomyja I505111 Sionko 
8 Anger, Ferdynand  20 Oct 1872Kołomyja I505108 Sionko 
9 Anger, Franciszek  26 Jul 1870Kołomyja I505107 Sionko 
10 Anger, Jan  Aug 1848Kołomyja I505095 Sionko 
11 Anger, Jan  21 Mar 1870Kołomyja I505103 Sionko 
12 Anger, Jan  23 Aug 1877Kołomyja I505110 Sionko 
13 Anger, Józef  1 Oct 1872Kołomyja I505104 Sionko 
14 Anger, Maria  12 Mar 1882Kołomyja I505112 Sionko 
15 Anger, Teresa  15 Jul 1868Kołomyja I505470 Sionko 
16 Anger, Wacław  15 Nov 1844Kołomyja I505100 Sionko 
17 Antyk, Piotr Kazimierz  1909Kołomyja I504862 Sionko 
18 Baraniuk, Karol Ludwik  21 Oct 1896Kołomyja I508158 Sionko 
19 Baraniuk, Karolina  11 Jan 1890Kołomyja I507225 Sionko 
20 Baściak, Andrzej 4xpradziadek  17 Nov 1785Kołomyja I504933 Sionko 
21 Baściak, Helena 4xprababcia  1780Kołomyja I501960 Sionko 
22 Baściak, Maria 5xprababcia stryjeczna  6 Dec 1790Kołomyja I508000 Sionko 
23 Baściak, Urszula Katarzyna 5xprababcia stryjeczna  19 Oct 1788Kołomyja I507999 Sionko 
24 Bazak, Józefa (Rg)  18 Oct 1894Kołomyja I505995 Sionko 
25 Bałaban, Józefa (Rg)  9 Nov 1889Kołomyja I505949 Sionko 
26 Beck  22 Nov 1855Kołomyja I502775 Sionko 
27 Beck  6 Dec 1857Kołomyja I502777 Sionko 
28 Beck  15 Jun 1898Kołomyja I505397 Sionko 
29 Beck, Adolf  6 Aug 1862Kołomyja I502779 Sionko 
30 Beck, Alfreda  5 Jun 1927Kołomyja I506356 Sionko 
31 Beck, Antoni  31 Jan 1839Kołomyja I504944 Sionko 
32 Beck, Antoni  1 Nov 1873Kołomyja I502759 Sionko 
33 Beck, Bronisław  17 Feb 1899Kołomyja I506344 Sionko 
34 Beck, Bronisława  12 Apr 1889Kołomyja I506301 Sionko 
35 Beck, Franciszek  4 Oct 1859Kołomyja I502778 Sionko 
36 Beck, Franciszek  1880Kołomyja I505734 Sionko 
37 Beck, Franciszka  1875Kołomyja I505730 Sionko 
38 Beck, Grzegorz /Jerzy  20 Mar 1849Kołomyja I502758 Sionko 
39 Beck, Helena  9 Jan 1881Kołomyja I506296 Sionko 
40 Beck, Helena  12 Feb 1884Kołomyja I506298 Sionko 
41 Beck, Helena Stanisława  8 Apr 1916Kołomyja I501913 Sionko 
42 Beck, Jadwiga  12 Oct 1894Kołomyja I507075 Sionko 
43 Beck, Jan  1867Kołomyja I505728 Sionko 
44 Beck, Jan  16 Nov 1876Kołomyja I502761 Sionko 
45 Beck, Jan Ambroży  1 Dec 1845Kołomyja I502770 Sionko 
46 Beck, Johannes  13 Oct 1882Kołomyja I506297 Sionko 
47 Beck, Johannes  27 May 1886Kołomyja I506299 Sionko 
48 Beck, Józef  23 Aug 1841Kołomyja I502768 Sionko 
49 Beck, Józef  26 Oct 1866Kołomyja I505727 Sionko 
50 Beck, Józef  10 Apr 1875Kołomyja I502760 Sionko 
51 Beck, Józef  1914Kołomyja I501912 Sionko 
52 Beck, Józefa  16 Mar 1878Kołomyja I506294 Sionko 
53 Beck, Karol  1894Kołomyja I505738 Sionko 
54 Beck, Karol Franciszek  12 Jul 1889Kołomyja I503614 Sionko 
55 Beck, Karolina  31 Jul 1853Kołomyja I502773 Sionko 
56 Beck, Karolina  30 May 1879Kołomyja I506295 Sionko 
57 Beck, Katarzyna  23 Sep 1843Kołomyja I502769 Sionko 
58 Beck, Katarzyna  29 May 1894Kołomyja I506343 Sionko 
59 Beck, Kazimierz  15 Jun 1898Kołomyja I505398 Sionko 
60 Beck, Kazimierz  25 Jul 1899Kołomyja I505402 Sionko 
61 Beck, Leopold  22 Nov 1855Kołomyja I502774 Sionko 
62 Beck, Ludwik  31 May 1851Kołomyja I502772 Sionko 
63 Beck, Ludwik  2 Mar 1888Kołomyja I506300 Sionko 
64 Beck, Marcela Rozalia  26 Apr 1901Kołomyja I505399 Sionko 
65 Beck, Marcin  Abt 1818Kołomyja I502765 Sionko 
66 Beck, Marcin  1877Kołomyja I505732 Sionko 
67 Beck, Maria  29 Feb 1848Kołomyja I502771 Sionko 
68 Beck, Maria  21 Aug 1913Kołomyja I506372 Sionko 
69 Beck, Marian Michał  6 Oct 1905Kołomyja I505401 Sionko 
70 Beck, Marian Władysław  24 Mar 1892Kołomyja I503615 Sionko 
71 Beck, Marianna  6 Aug 1862Kołomyja I502780 Sionko 
72 Beck, Mieczysław  22 May 1906Kołomyja I506348 Sionko 
73 Beck, Paulina  2 Feb 1867Kołomyja I502781 Sionko 
74 Beck, Paulina Petronela  1888Kołomyja I505736 Sionko 
75 Beck, Rozalia  6 Dec 1857Kołomyja I502776 Sionko 
76 Beck, Rozalia  1871Kołomyja I505731 Sionko 
77 Beck, Rozalia  1878Kołomyja I505733 Sionko 
78 Beck, Rozalia  6 Aug 1895Kołomyja I505396 Sionko 
79 Beck, Rudolf  10 Sep 1879Kołomyja I502762 Sionko 
80 Beck, Stanisław  27 Feb 1902Kołomyja I505661 Sionko 
81 Beck, Stanisław  29 Nov 1929Kołomyja I507062 Sionko 
82 Beck, Stefania  20 Feb 1901Kołomyja I505660 Sionko 
83 Beck, Władysław  1 Mar 1891Kołomyja I503611 Sionko 
84 Beck, Władysław  31 Jan 1893Kołomyja I506371 Sionko 
85 Beck, Władysław  6 Sep 1901Kołomyja I506345 Sionko 
86 Beck, Władysław  13 Apr 1912Kołomyja I501911 Sionko 
87 Beck, Zbigniew Władysław Ryszard  16 Sep 1926Kołomyja I507056 Sionko 
88 Beck, Zygmunt  10 Jun 1910Kołomyja I506339 Sionko 
89 Beer, Zbigniew  12 Oct 1923Kołomyja I506028 Sionko 
90 Beil, Franciszek  7 Jun 1866Kołomyja I505062 Sionko 
91 Beil, Józef  7 Jun 1866Kołomyja I505063 Sionko 
92 Berezowska, Agnieszka  1 Feb 1874Kołomyja I505113 Sionko 
93 Berezowski, Jerzy (Rg)  Abt 1840Kołomyja I507908 Sionko 
94 Berezowski, Józef  1871Kołomyja I507934 Sionko 
95 Berezowski, Michał (Rg)  Abt 1855Kołomyja I508047 Sionko 
96 Białoskórska, Teresa  1845Kołomyja I506496 Sionko 
97 Białoskórski, Jan  17 Feb 1876Kołomyja I501919 Sionko 
98 Białoskórski, Józef IV kuzyn w II linii  12 Dec 1875Kołomyja I508017 Sionko 
99 Białoskórski, Karol (Rg)  1859Kołomyja I506728 Sionko 
100 Bijowska, Emilia ciocia  7 Dec 1912Kołomyja I506283 Sionko 

1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»



Christened

Results 1 to 100 of 147

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Christened    Person ID   Tree 
1 Barszcz, Jerzy Zdzisław   I508256 Sionko 
2 Białoskórska, Józefa  23 Mar 1910Kołomyja I501817 Sionko 
3 Bijowska, Anna ciocia  12 Feb 1909Kołomyja I505550 Sionko 
4 Bijowski, Aleksy (Rg) dziadek cioteczny  26 Mar 1876Kołomyja I500333 Sionko 
5 Blechinger, Rosa babcia cioteczna  18 Aug 1901Kołomyja I504090 Sionko 
6 Buga, Jan dziadek stryjeczny  22 Mar 1865Kołomyja I505602 Sionko 
7 Burkiewicz, Piotr January II kuzyn  11 Nov 1928Kołomyja I506981 Sionko 
8 Chrzanowska, Anna Franciszka babcia cioteczna  7 Jun 1895Kołomyja I504279 Sionko 
9 Chrzanowska, Johanna Helena babcia cioteczna  27 Apr 1905Kołomyja I504281 Sionko 
10 Chrzanowska, Zofia Jadwiga babcia cioteczna  21 Oct 1900Kołomyja I504280 Sionko 
11 Czopenko, Ludwika II żona dziadka ciotecznego  3 Oct 1886Kołomyja I501098 Sionko 
12 Czopenko, Mikołaj  17 Jun 1902Kołomyja I505551 Sionko 
13 Gruszczyński, Piotr Jan II kuzyn w III linii  18 Jan 1877Kołomyja I507572 Sionko 
14 Hojden, Edward III kuzyn w I linii   I506887 Sionko 
15 Hojden, Stanisława Maria  3 May 1909Kołomyja I508155 Sionko 
16 Hojden, Władysław II kuzyn w II linii  17 Dec 1909Kołomyja I505553 Sionko 
17 Hoszowski, Czesław Emilian  11 Nov 1928Kołomyja I506974 Sionko 
18 Jaremczuk, Marcin  27 Jul 1898Kołomyja I501547 Sionko 
19 Kamińska, Katarzyna  31 Oct 1878Kołomyja I506933 Sionko 
20 Kamiński, Baltazar 3xpradziadek  7 Jan 1794Kołomyja I500203 Sionko 
21 Kopestyńska, Petronela I żona dziadka ciotecznego  3 Jul 1898Kołomyja I500416 Sionko 
22 Kopestyński, Karol  5 May 1879Kołomyja I504792 Sionko 
23 Kopestyński, Zygmunt   I507141 Sionko 
24 Kosowski, Kazimierz Mieczysław  23 Jul 1908Kołomyja I506849 Sionko 
25 Krzywonosiuk, Franciszek  2 Aug 1888Kołomyja I507329 Sionko 
26 Laskowski, Franciszek  11 Oct 1911Kołomyja I507162 Sionko 
27 Laskowski, Leopold Zbigniew   I508339 Sionko 
28 Majewski, Józef  15 Feb 1903Kołomyja I508134 Sionko 
29 Marcinowska, Michalina  29 Sep 1901Kołomyja I506823 Sionko 
30 Marcinowski, Antoni  14 Oct 1911Kołomyja I507154 Sionko 
31 Mykietiuk, Jerzy (Rg)  2 Apr 1893Kołomyja I508006 Sionko 
32 Mysiuk, Rozalia  7 Mar 1929Kołomyja I506846 Sionko 
33 Patkowska, Józefa  8 Dec 1911Kołomyja I507191 Sionko 
34 Patkowska, Maria III kuzynka w III linii  7 Sep 1855Kołomyja I506949 Sionko 
35 Pawłowska, Katarzyna  6 Sep 1901Kołomyja I507187 Sionko 
36 Pfeifer, Józef  1 Sep 1875Kołomyja I505572 Sionko 
37 Piskozub, Anna ciocia  22 Feb 1930Kołomyja I500349 Sionko 
38 Piskozub, Bronisław  24 Nov 1918Kołomyja I503046 Sionko 
39 Piskozub, Ignacy dziadek  8 Nov 1888Kołomyja I16 Sionko 
40 Piskozub, Ignacy Stanisław  30 Jul 1898Kołomyja I501551 Sionko 
41 Piskozub, Jan Kanty 2xpradziadek  25 Aug 1827Kołomyja I500195 Sionko 
42 Piskozub, Janina   I504119 Sionko 
43 Piskozub, Józef syn 2xpradziadka  18 Oct 1881Kołomyja I506934 Sionko 
44 Piskozub, Karol pradziadek  17 Sep 1855Kołomyja I34 Sionko 
45 Piskozub, Karol stryjek  8 Dec 1927Kołomyja I500489 Sionko 
46 Piskozub, Marcin pradziadek stryjeczny  8 Oct 1863Kołomyja I504788 Sionko 
47 Piskozub, Maria  2 Aug 1903Kołomyja I503552 Sionko 
48 Piskozub, Zbigniew Józef  5 Mar 1933Kołomyja I508318 Sionko 
49 Ratzko, Anna Antonina  3 Mar 1929Kołomyja I508121 Sionko 
50 Ratzko, Jan Zbigniew  9 Jul 1933Kołomyja I508120 Sionko 
51 Rippel, Stefania  27 Dec 1909Kołomyja I505552 Sionko 
52 Różańska, Anna  14 Feb 1903Kołomyja I500388 Sionko 
53 Różańska, Krystyna   I9 Sionko 
54 Różańska, Krystyna Julia  5 Apr 1945Kołomyja I67 Sionko 
55 Różańska, Maria   I11 Sionko 
56 Różańska, Maria (Rg) stryjenka  21 Oct 1907Kołomyja I507240 Sionko 
57 Różańska, Maria Antonina (Rg)  14 Jun 1906Kołomyja I8 Sionko 
58 Różańska, Rozalia  11 Feb 1901Kołomyja I500386 Sionko 
59 Różańska, Stefania  6 Jun 1904Kołomyja I500389 Sionko 
60 Różańska, Zitta II kuzynka  19 Oct 1935Kołomyja I504042 Sionko 
61 Różański, Franciszek stryjek  2 Feb 1902Kołomyja I501651 Sionko 
62 Różański, Franciszek stryjek  20 Aug 1909Kołomyja I6 Sionko 
63 Rożański, Józef pradziadek stryjeczny  26 Jan 1844Kołomyja I500188 Sionko 
64 Różański, Józef wujek  29 Aug 1897Kołomyja I500787 Sionko 
65 Różański, Józef wujek  19 Feb 1911Kołomyja I7 Sionko 
66 Rożański, Karol stryjek  4 Mar 1900Kołomyja I501636 Sionko 
67 Różański, Karol   I68 Sionko 
68 Różański, Michał dziadek stryjeczny  30 Sep 1867Kołomyja I500070 Sionko 
69 Różański, Tomasz stryjek  4 Sep 1910Kołomyja I500847 Sionko 
70 Różański, Wojciech pradziadek stryjeczny  9 Apr 1835Kołomyja I500398 Sionko 
71 Samsonowicz, Ignacy wujek  6 Jan 1928Kołomyja I500503 Sionko 
72 Samsonowicz, Jan  24 Jul 1900Kołomyja I500442 Sionko 
73 Samsonowicz, Józef wujek  23 Nov 1923Kołomyja I500342 Sionko 
74 Samsonowicz, Karol wujek  18 Oct 1921Kołomyja I506872 Sionko 
75 Samsonowicz, Maria Anna ciocia  23 Nov 1923Kołomyja I501959 Sionko 
76 Samsonowicz, Mikołaj dziadek cioteczny  26 May 1890Kołomyja I500341 Sionko 
77 Sanojca, Jan dziadek stryjeczny  16 Oct 1859Kołomyja I506940 Sionko 
78 Sanojca, Jan  9 Feb 1899Kołomyja I506062 Sionko 
79 Sanojca, Tomasz Tadeusz Ignacy   I506678 Sionko 
80 Schmidel, Franciszek dziadek cioteczny  23 Jul 1876Kołomyja I505023 Sionko 
81 Schmidel, Jadwiga babcia cioteczna  21 Jun 1896Kołomyja I505035 Sionko 
82 Schmidel, Jan Stefan  26 Dec 1893Kołomyja I505034 Sionko 
83 Schmidel, Karol Julian II kuzyn w I linii  29 Oct 1905Kołomyja I506894 Sionko 
84 Schmidel, Kazimierz Stanisław II kuzyn w I linii  27 Nov 1910Kołomyja I506898 Sionko 
85 Schmidel, Ludwik Seweryn II kuzyn w I linii  12 Sep 1909Kołomyja I505559 Sionko 
86 Schmidel, Rudolf  16 Dec 1909Kołomyja I505556 Sionko 
87 Schmidt, Bolesław II kuzyn  1 Jun 1935Kołomyja I506735 Sionko 
88 Schmidt, Kazimierz Jóżef  14 Mar 1944Kołomyja I501820 Sionko 
89 Schmidt, Kazimierz Tadeusz  17 Mar 1929Kołomyja I506961 Sionko 
90 Schmidt, Stanisław   I501818 Sionko 
91 Schmidt, Stefania II kuzynka  8 Jan 1929Kołomyja I500676 Sionko 
92 Schmidt, Stefania Katarzyna  30 Nov 1911Kołomyja I507188 Sionko 
93 Schmiedel, Bronisława Józefa II kuzynka w I linii  21 May 1916Kołomyja I506891 Sionko 
94 Schmiedel, Lucyna Zdzisława /Szmidel III kuzynka   I505283 Sionko 
95 Schmiedel, Stanisława Petronela /Szmidel II kuzynka w I linii   I505319 Sionko 
96 Schuster, Filip /Szuster  4 Jun 1871Kołomyja I507529 Sionko 
97 Skrutek, Władysław Antoni  15 Jul 1928Kołomyja I507517 Sionko 
98 Spólnicki, Zbigniew Marian  22 Jan 1928Kołomyja I505746 Sionko 
99 Stadniczenko, Edward Mieczysław IV kuzyn w I linii  17 Jun 1911Kołomyja I507781 Sionko 
100 Stadniczenko, Franciszka III kuzynka w II linii  28 Sep 1884Kołomyja I507764 Sionko 

1 2 Next»



Died

Results 1 to 100 of 754

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID   Tree 
1 Sir Marianna  10 Jan 1803Kołomyja I504198 Sionko 
2 Teresa I żona  Bef 1830Kołomyja I507504 Sionko 
3 Abrahamowicz, Katarzyna  30 Sep 1893Kołomyja I506438 Sionko 
4 Adler, Teresa  2 Feb 1923Kołomyja I501467 Sionko 
5 Anger, Jan  9 Nov 1871Kołomyja I505103 Sionko 
6 Anger, Jan  24 Oct 1880Kołomyja I505110 Sionko 
7 Anger, Michał  8 Jun 1884Kołomyja I505097 Sionko 
8 Baczyński, Teodor  Bef Feb 1900Kołomyja I505905 Sionko 
9 Baraniecka, Karolina  3 Jun 1883Kołomyja I505262 Sionko 
10 Baściak, Agnieszka 3xprababcia  1864Kołomyja I504077 Sionko 
11 Baściak, Helena 4xprababcia  23 Jul 1840Kołomyja I501960 Sionko 
12 Beck  27 Dec 1856Kołomyja I502775 Sionko 
13 Beck  25 Jul 1898Kołomyja I505397 Sionko 
14 Beck, Adolf  9 Mar 1891Kołomyja I502779 Sionko 
15 Beck, Aleksander  22 Feb 1920Kołomyja I505395 Sionko 
16 Beck, Antoni  11 Jun 1880Kołomyja I502759 Sionko 
17 Beck, Antoni  4 Feb 1905Kołomyja I504944 Sionko 
18 Beck, Franciszek  3 May 1899Kołomyja I502778 Sionko 
19 Beck, Franciszek  1946Kołomyja I505734 Sionko 
20 Beck, Franciszka  1879Kołomyja I505730 Sionko 
21 Beck, Grzegorz /Jerzy  9 Mar 1885Kołomyja I502758 Sionko 
22 Beck, Helena  8 Mar 1883Kołomyja I506296 Sionko 
23 Beck, Helena  7 Jan 1897Kołomyja I506298 Sionko 
24 Beck, Jan  1868Kołomyja I505728 Sionko 
25 Beck, Johannes  16 Mar 1883Kołomyja I506297 Sionko 
26 Beck, Johannes  24 Jan 1887Kołomyja I506299 Sionko 
27 Beck, Józef  20 Jan 1884Kołomyja I502760 Sionko 
28 Beck, Józef  25 Sep 1887Kołomyja I502768 Sionko 
29 Beck, Józef  4 Mar 1926Kołomyja I505727 Sionko 
30 Beck, Julia Eugenia  Jun 1974Kołomyja I502763 Sionko 
31 Beck, Karol  1927Kołomyja I505738 Sionko 
32 Beck, Karolina  17 Nov 1893Kołomyja I502773 Sionko 
33 Beck, Katarzyna  27 Dec 1870Kołomyja I502769 Sionko 
34 Beck, Kazimierz  25 Jul 1898Kołomyja I505398 Sionko 
35 Beck, Kazimierz  24 Dec 1941Kołomyja I505402 Sionko 
36 Beck, Krystyna Władysława  25 May 1928Kołomyja I507053 Sionko 
37 Beck, Leopold  27 Dec 1856Kołomyja I502774 Sionko 
38 Beck, Ludwik  20 Aug 1929Kołomyja I502772 Sionko 
39 Beck, Marcela Rozalia  1923Kołomyja I505399 Sionko 
40 Beck, Marcin  3 Jan 1876Kołomyja I502765 Sionko 
41 Beck, Marcin  1879Kołomyja I505732 Sionko 
42 Beck, Maria  6 Mar 1848Kołomyja I502771 Sionko 
43 Beck, Maria Małgorzata  9 Jun 1840Kołomyja I503448 Sionko 
44 Beck, Marian Michał  7 Sep 1906Kołomyja I505401 Sionko 
45 Beck, Marian Władysław  1 Dec 1934Kołomyja I503615 Sionko 
46 Beck, Marianna  17 Feb 1925Kołomyja I502780 Sionko 
47 Beck, Paulina  12 Mar 1867Kołomyja I502781 Sionko 
48 Beck, Rozalia  1872Kołomyja I505731 Sionko 
49 Beck, Rozalia  17 Sep 1899Kołomyja I505396 Sionko 
50 Beck, Rudolf  31 Oct 1879Kołomyja I502762 Sionko 
51 Beck, Teresa  28 Apr 1863Kołomyja I505687 Sionko 
52 Beck, Władysław  1 Jul 1893Kołomyja I506371 Sionko 
53 Beck, Władysław  17 Nov 1938Kołomyja I503611 Sionko 
54 Beil, Antoni  21 Sep 1842Kołomyja I504581 Sionko 
55 Beil, Franciszek  19 Jul 1866Kołomyja I505062 Sionko 
56 Beil, Jan  7 Jun 1866Kołomyja I505059 Sionko 
57 Beil, Józef  8 Sep 1866Kołomyja I505063 Sionko 
58 Beil, Katarzyna  10 Feb 1877Kołomyja I505061 Sionko 
59 Bijowska, Anna  5 May 1873Kołomyja I505545 Sionko 
60 Bijowska, Paulina ciocia  Kołomyja I500335 Sionko 
61 Bijowski, Aleksy (Rg) dziadek cioteczny  14 Dec 1931Kołomyja I500333 Sionko 
62 Bijowski, Jan(Rg)  Kołomyja I500809 Sionko 
63 Biliński, Wojciech Piotr  28 May 1991Kołomyja I502019 Sionko 
64 Bloch, Antoni  23 Nov 1906Kołomyja I504714 Sionko 
65 Bodnarczuk, Józefa  12 Dec 1926Kołomyja I503240 Sionko 
66 Bodnarczuk, Mikołaj  2 Apr 1900Kołomyja I503238 Sionko 
67 Bolechowska, Katarzyna  Kołomyja I503732 Sionko 
68 Braun, Helena  9 Jun 1905Kołomyja I508251 Sionko 
69 Budzianowska, Anna  22 May 1899Kołomyja I504945 Sionko 
70 Budzianowska, Franciszka  Kołomyja I504874 Sionko 
71 Budzianowska, Franciszka I kuzynka w V linii  1 Nov 1800Kołomyja I507493 Sionko 
72 Budzianowska, Józefa  1945Kołomyja I506019 Sionko 
73 Budzianowska, Maria  6 Jun 1930Kołomyja I501337 Sionko 
74 Budzianowska, Teresa  3 Jun 1873Kołomyja I508241 Sionko 
75 Budzianowski, Jan  Bef 1884Kołomyja I504214 Sionko 
76 Budzianowski, Jan II kuzyn w IV linii  5 Feb 1927Kołomyja I504216 Sionko 
77 Budzianowski, Kasimir  22 Jun 1868Kołomyja I506281 Sionko 
78 Budzianowski, Kazimierz  1890Kołomyja I502168 Sionko 
79 Budzianowski, Paweł II kuzyn w IV linii  2 Dec 1880Kołomyja I504217 Sionko 
80 Budzianowski, Rosalia  22 Dec 1876Kołomyja I506282 Sionko 
81 Chomiak, Eudoksja  10 May 1870Kołomyja I505378 Sionko 
82 Chrzanowska, Karolina Franciszka  16 Nov 1933Kołomyja I506462 Sionko 
83 Chrzanowska, Maria Ludwika  22 Jan 1896Kołomyja I506459 Sionko 
84 Chrzanowski, Franciszek  15 Feb 1886Kołomyja I506446 Sionko 
85 Chrzanowski, Józef  10 Jan 1937Kołomyja I506445 Sionko 
86 Chrzanowski, Ludwik  5 Sep 1868Kołomyja I506453 Sionko 
87 Ciesielska, Anna  17 Nov 1893Kołomyja I502766 Sionko 
88 Ciesielska, Petronella  5 Sep 1871Kołomyja I505183 Sionko 
89 Ćwik, Michalina Marianna I żona  Bef Jan 1921Kołomyja I508040 Sionko 
90 Czopenko, Ludwika II żona dziadka ciotecznego  1960Kołomyja I501098 Sionko 
91 Daszkiewicz, Paulina Salomea  9 Jun 1872Kołomyja I506377 Sionko 
92 Dyczewska, Karolina  19 Sep 1893Kołomyja I504750 Sionko 
93 Dżygniuk, Jan II mąż  1 May 1925Kołomyja I507248 Sionko 
94 Faściszewska, Karolina  19 Jan 1931Kołomyja I505392 Sionko 
95 Franz, Teresa  10 Feb 1870Kołomyja I505051 Sionko 
96 Gerlieb, Johann Friedrich  16 Mar 1866Kołomyja I504645 Sionko 
97 Gerstel, Amalia  25 Jul 1868Kołomyja I506273 Sionko 
98 Gerstel, Maria I żona  20 Apr 1925Kołomyja I507247 Sionko 
99 Glaser, Maria  19 May 1932Kołomyja I501945 Sionko 
100 Górska, Franciszka  10 Sep 1871Kołomyja I506341 Sionko 

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»



Buried

Results 1 to 100 of 486

1 2 3 4 5 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID   Tree 
1 Julianna  Kołomyja I504734 Sionko 
2 Anger, Jan  Kołomyja I505103 Sionko 
3 Anger, Jan  Kołomyja I505110 Sionko 
4 Anger, Michał  Kołomyja I505097 Sionko 
5 Anger, Wacław  Kołomyja I505100 Sionko 
6 Babritzki, Jan  Kołomyja I504663 Sionko 
7 Baraniecka, Karolina  Kołomyja I505262 Sionko 
8 Baściak, Agnieszka 3xprababcia  Kołomyja I504077 Sionko 
9 Beck  Kołomyja I505397 Sionko 
10 Beck, Jan  6 Dec 1921Kołomyja I502761 Sionko 
11 Beck, Karolina  Kołomyja I502773 Sionko 
12 Beck, Kazimierz  Kołomyja I505398 Sionko 
13 Beck, Kazimierz  Kołomyja I505402 Sionko 
14 Beck, Marcela Rozalia  Kołomyja I505399 Sionko 
15 Beck, Marian Michał  Kołomyja I505401 Sionko 
16 Beck, Rozalia  Kołomyja I505396 Sionko 
17 Beck, Władysław  Kołomyja I503611 Sionko 
18 Beil, Antoni  Kołomyja I504581 Sionko 
19 Beil, Franciszek  Kołomyja I505062 Sionko 
20 Beil, Jan  Kołomyja I505059 Sionko 
21 Beil, Jan  Kołomyja I504582 Sionko 
22 Beil, Józef  Kołomyja I505063 Sionko 
23 Beil, Katarzyna  Kołomyja I505061 Sionko 
24 Bijowska, Anna  Kołomyja I505545 Sionko 
25 Bijowski, Aleksy (Rg) dziadek cioteczny  Kołomyja I500333 Sionko 
26 Bijowski, Jan(Rg)  Kołomyja I500809 Sionko 
27 Bloch, Anna Wilhelmina  Kołomyja I504688 Sionko 
28 Bloch, Antoni  Kołomyja I504714 Sionko 
29 Bloch, Ignacy  Kołomyja I504694 Sionko 
30 Bloch, Jan Karol  Kołomyja I504721 Sionko 
31 Bloch, Józef Stanisław  Kołomyja I504686 Sionko 
32 Bloch, Karol Jan  Kołomyja I504722 Sionko 
33 Bloch, Wilhelm Józef  Kołomyja I504687 Sionko 
34 Bodnarczuk, Joanna Waleria  Kołomyja I504576 Sionko 
35 Budzianowska, Józefa  Kołomyja I506019 Sionko 
36 Budzianowski, Jan II kuzyn w IV linii  Kołomyja I504216 Sionko 
37 Budzianowski, Paweł II kuzyn w IV linii  Kołomyja I504217 Sionko 
38 Chomiak, Eudoksja  Kołomyja I505378 Sionko 
39 Chrzanowski, Józef  Kołomyja I506445 Sionko 
40 Chrzanowski, Karol sławetny  Kołomyja I506450 Sionko 
41 Ciesielska, Petronella  Kołomyja I505183 Sionko 
42 Dyczewska, Joanna  Kołomyja I504756 Sionko 
43 Dyczewska, Karolina  Kołomyja I504750 Sionko 
44 Dyczewska, Marcela Wanda  Kołomyja I504752 Sionko 
45 Dyczewski, Franciszek  Kołomyja I504757 Sionko 
46 Dyczewski, Jan  Kołomyja I504748 Sionko 
47 Dyczewski, Jan Kazimierz  Kołomyja I504753 Sionko 
48 Dyczewski, Ładysław Władysław  Kołomyja I504749 Sionko 
49 Faściszewska, Anna (Rg)  12 Jun 1941Kołomyja I500418 Sionko 
50 Faściszewska, Karolina  Kołomyja I505392 Sionko 
51 Filipowicz, Antonina  Kołomyja I504683 Sionko 
52 Fischer, Maria III kuzynka w II linii  Kołomyja I504727 Sionko 
53 Franz, Teresa  Kołomyja I505051 Sionko 
54 Gerlieb, Franciszek  Kołomyja I504638 Sionko 
55 Gerlieb, Johann Friedrich  Kołomyja I504645 Sionko 
56 Gerstel, Anna  Kołomyja I504651 Sionko 
57 Gerstel, Jan  Kołomyja I504538 Sionko 
58 Gerstel, Jan  Kołomyja I504652 Sionko 
59 Glaser, Maria  Kołomyja I504398 Sionko 
60 Gredziuk, Maria  Kołomyja I500392 Sionko 
61 Grocholski, Jan  Kołomyja I505315 Sionko 
62 Grodecka, Salomea 2xprababcia  20 Jul 1855Kołomyja I500072 Sionko 
63 Gruber, Georg  Kołomyja I505090 Sionko 
64 Gruber, Józef  Kołomyja I505089 Sionko 
65 Gruber, Marianna  Kołomyja I504653 Sionko 
66 Harrand, Teresa Rosa  Kołomyja I504621 Sionko 
67 Hawryszczuk, Józef  Kołomyja I505774 Sionko 
68 Hawryszczuk, Teresa  Kołomyja I505020 Sionko 
69 Heine, Anna  Kołomyja I504662 Sionko 
70 Heine, Franciszek  Kołomyja I504659 Sionko 
71 Heine, Karol  Kołomyja I504661 Sionko 
72 Heller, Ignacy  Kołomyja I504675 Sionko 
73 Heller, Ignacy  Kołomyja I504676 Sionko 
74 Hnatiuk, Zofia  Kołomyja I505206 Sionko 
75 Hojden, Ferdynand I kuzyn w III linii  29 Apr 1870Kołomyja I507538 Sionko 
76 Hojden, Franciszek I kuzyn w III linii  Kołomyja I504338 Sionko 
77 Hojden, Jan 2xpradziadek cioteczny  Kołomyja I504302 Sionko 
78 Hojden, Juliusz I kuzyn w III linii  Kołomyja I504309 Sionko 
79 Hojden, Karolina 2xprababcia  16 Mar 1883Kołomyja I500040 Sionko 
80 Hojden, Maria I kuzynka w III linii  Kołomyja I504308 Sionko 
81 Hojden, Rozalia II kuzynka w II linii  Kołomyja I504341 Sionko 
82 Hojden, Rudolf I kuzyn w III linii  Kołomyja I504301 Sionko 
83 Hojden, Wacław 2xpradziadek cioteczny  Kołomyja I504303 Sionko 
84 Horska, Anna  Kołomyja I504665 Sionko 
85 Horska, Maria  Kołomyja I504740 Sionko 
86 Horska, Tekla  Kołomyja I504741 Sionko 
87 Horska, Teresa  Kołomyja I504742 Sionko 
88 Horski, Franciszek  Kołomyja I504738 Sionko 
89 Horski, Józef  Kołomyja I504743 Sionko 
90 Hoszowski, Józef  Kołomyja I504878 Sionko 
91 Hryniuk, Anna  Kołomyja I505212 Sionko 
92 Jaremczuk, Marcin  Kołomyja I501547 Sionko 
93 Jarosz, Anna  Kołomyja I504706 Sionko 
94 Jarosz, Karol  Kołomyja I504710 Sionko 
95 Jarosz, Zofia Wanda  Kołomyja I504708 Sionko 
96 Jasińska, Anna  Kołomyja I504632 Sionko 
97 Jasińska, Katarzyna  Kołomyja I504631 Sionko 
98 Jungwirth, Józefa  Kołomyja I501812 Sionko 
99 Jurkiewicz, Andrzej  Kołomyja I502716 Sionko 
100 Jurkiewicz, Anna  Kołomyja I502736 Sionko 

1 2 3 4 5 Next»



Emigration

Results 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Emigration    Person ID   Tree 
1 Piskozub, Maria babcia cioteczna  Kołomyja I500332 Sionko 
2 Różański, Karol dziadek  Kołomyja I4 Sionko 
3 Różański, Karol dziadek  Kołomyja I4 Sionko 

School

Results 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    School    Person ID   Tree 
1 Piskozub, Bronisław  Kołomyja I503046 Sionko 
2 Piskozub, Bronisław  Kołomyja I503046 Sionko 

Spis ludności

Results 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Spis ludności    Person ID   Tree 
1 Süss, Maria  Kołomyja I501423 Sionko 

Married

Results 1 to 100 of 414

1 2 3 4 5 Next»

   Family    Married    Family ID   Tree 
1 / Piskozub  10 Feb 1861Kołomyja F500912 Sionko 
2 / Straub  12 Jan 1886Kołomyja F500357 Sionko 
3 Anger / Berezowska  6 Jul 1895Kołomyja F501813 Sionko 
4 Anger / Waldmann  11 Nov 1890Kołomyja F501807 Sionko 
5 Aschenbrenner / Rippel  1875Kołomyja F502585 Sionko 
6 Bankowski / Straub  19 Aug 1883Kołomyja F501681 Sionko 
7 Baraniuk / Stadniczenko  28 Oct 1873Kołomyja F502827 Sionko 
8 Baraniuk / Süss  17 Nov 1923Kołomyja F502936 Sionko 
9 Beck / Budzianowska  25 Nov 1865Kołomyja F501765 Sionko 
10 Beck / Ciesielska  21 Nov 1837Kołomyja F501108 Sionko 
11 Beck / Faściszewska  14 Feb 1893Kołomyja F501912 Sionko 
12 Beck / Huber  9 Nov 1884Kołomyja F501357 Sionko 
13 Beck / Schmidt  18 Nov 1906Kołomyja F500791 Sionko 
14 Beil / Lehner  5 Feb 1822Kołomyja F501648 Sionko 
15 Berezowski / Patkowska  10 Aug 1851Kołomyja F502833 Sionko 
16 Berezowski / Sas Żurakowska  2 Sep 1892Kołomyja F502835 Sionko 
17 Białoskórski / Krzywonosiuk  18 Nov 1883Kołomyja F502343 Sionko 
18 Białoskórski / Patkowska  28 May 1871Kołomyja F502866 Sionko 
19 Białoskórski / Wojdyła  10 Feb 1901Kołomyja F502868 Sionko 
20 Białoskórski / Wróblewska  11 Feb 1908Kołomyja F500807 Sionko 
21 Bijowski / Piskozub  6 Feb 1902Kołomyja F500246 Sionko 
22 Blechinger / Straub  11 Feb 1899Kołomyja F501489 Sionko 
23 Bloch / Straub  13 Sep 1890Kołomyja F501682 Sionko 
24 Bodnarczuk / Faściszewska  16 May 1901Kołomyja F501537 Sionko 
25 Bodnarczuk / Langer  19 Feb 1871Kołomyja F501646 Sionko 
26 Bodnarczuk / Piskozub  Kołomyja F501255 Sionko 
27 Bojcuniak / Statkiewicz  12 Feb 1927Kołomyja F502922 Sionko 
28 Botuliński / Chromicka  31 Jan 1893Kołomyja F502187 Sionko 
29 Botuliński / Reitmayer  21 Feb 1886Kołomyja F502180 Sionko 
30 Brosch / Winkelbauer  22 May 1890Kołomyja F501805 Sionko 
31 Broszko / Budzianowska  29 Jan 1861Kołomyja F503006 Sionko 
32 Broszko / Żupańska  9 Sep 1888Kołomyja F502994 Sionko 
33 Budzianowski / Baraniuk  8 Feb 1876Kołomyja F501833 Sionko 
34 Budzianowski / Gerstel  3 May 1904Kołomyja F502196 Sionko 
35 Budzianowski / Górska  27 Jan 1829Kołomyja F502211 Sionko 
36 Budzianowski / Gruszczyńska  9 May 1778Kołomyja F502653 Sionko 
37 Budzianowski / Klusik  4 Feb 1834Kołomyja F501536 Sionko 
38 Budzianowski / Kopestyńska  12 May 1905Kołomyja F501943 Sionko 
39 Budzianowski / Kosowska  5 Feb 1878Kołomyja F502475 Sionko 
40 Budzianowski / Krzywonosiuk  13 Nov 1909Kołomyja F502483 Sionko 
41 Budzianowski / Pyc  14 Oct 1936Kołomyja F502502 Sionko 
42 Budzianowski / Stadniczenko  8 Jan 1878Kołomyja F502324 Sionko 
43 Chamuczyński / Sanojca  25 Dec 1932Kołomyja F502281 Sionko 
44 Charkowski / Piskozub  31 May 1903Kołomyja F502176 Sionko 
45 Chrustowski / Werstler  4 Jun 1922Kołomyja F502384 Sionko 
46 Chrzanowski / Beck  28 May 1882Kołomyja F502245 Sionko 
47 Chrzanowski / Sanojca  26 Nov 1922Kołomyja F502910 Sionko 
48 Chrzanowski / Süss  From 16 Feb 1892Kołomyja F500020 Sionko 
49 Chrzanowski / Świcarska  Abt 1819Kołomyja F502084 Sionko 
50 Czopenko / Marcinowska  1 paź 1886Kołomyja F500525 Sionko 
51 Dyczewski / Reisch  14 Feb 1878Kołomyja F501701 Sionko 
52 Dżygniuk / Różańska  30 Sep 1919Kołomyja F502543 Sionko 
53 Führacker / Lehner  30 Oct 1853Kołomyja F501617 Sionko 
54 Gerstel / Piskozub  9 May 1905Kołomyja F502173 Sionko 
55 Gerstel / Sanojca  23 Jul 1927Kołomyja F502321 Sionko 
56 Gerstel / Weber  5 Jul 1862Kołomyja F501620 Sionko 
57 Glaser / Gerstel  14 Jan 1883Kołomyja F501596 Sionko 
58 Gregorowicz / Straub  28 paź 1880Kołomyja F501676 Sionko 
59 Groszkowski / Patkowska  16 Jun 1867Kołomyja F502432 Sionko 
60 Gruber / Lehner  20 Feb 1843Kołomyja F501803 Sionko 
61 Gruszczyński / Braun  22 Nov 1902Kołomyja F502966 Sionko 
62 Gruszczyński / Budzianowska  Bef Oct 1856Kołomyja F502964 Sionko 
63 Gruszczyński / Głuszkiewicz  22 Feb 1876Kołomyja F502686 Sionko 
64 Gruszczyński / Piskozub  2 Feb 1869Kołomyja F502862 Sionko 
65 Gruszczyński / Stadniczenko  7 Feb 1802Kołomyja F502758 Sionko 
66 Gruszczyński / Tymoczko  7 Mar 1779Kołomyja F501527 Sionko 
67 Gruszczyński / Łukaszuk  18 Apr 1882Kołomyja F502965 Sionko 
68 Hartung / Tempel  2 Oct 1892Kołomyja F501657 Sionko 
69 Hartung / Weber  7 Nov 1865Kołomyja F501658 Sionko 
70 Hawryszczuk / Kopestyńska  29 Jan 1889Kołomyja F502050 Sionko 
71 Heiner / Rewalczuk  21 May 1861Kołomyja F502793 Sionko 
72 Heller / Horska  9 Jan 1853Kołomyja F501675 Sionko 
73 Hojden / Herliczka  8 Dec 1932Kołomyja F502353 Sionko 
74 Hojden / Krakowiak  8 Feb 1896Kołomyja F502684 Sionko 
75 Hojden / Majewska  20 Apr 1870Kołomyja F501574 Sionko 
76 Hojden / Sanojca  14 Aug 1932Kołomyja F502283 Sionko 
77 Hojden / Twardochlib  7 Sep 1929Kołomyja F502404 Sionko 
78 Hoszowski / Babij  9 Feb 1926Kołomyja F502436 Sionko 
79 Hoszowski / Paziuk  25 Jan 1896Kołomyja F502262 Sionko 
80 Hrebeniuk / Piskozub  18 Feb 1906Kołomyja F502897 Sionko 
81 Jaremczuk / Piskozub  20 Feb 1892Kołomyja F500703 Sionko 
82 Jarosz / Bloch  24 Jan 1878Kołomyja F501686 Sionko 
83 Jurkiewicz /   1715Kołomyja F501095 Sionko 
84 Jurkiewicz / Jurkiewicz  Abt 1718Kołomyja F501087 Sionko 
85 Jurkiewicz / NN  1735Kołomyja F501085 Sionko 
86 Jurkiewicz / Patkowska  22 Jan 1741Kołomyja F501097 Sionko 
87 Jurkiewicz / Piskozub  19 Feb 1764Kołomyja F500972 Sionko 
88 Jurkiewicz / Piskozub  7 Feb 1832Kołomyja F500825 Sionko 
89 Jurkiewicz / Piskozub  8 Jul 1862Kołomyja F500823 Sionko 
90 Jurkiewicz / Żurakowska  Bef 1807Kołomyja F500827 Sionko 
91 Kamiński / Baściak  9 Feb 1832Kołomyja F501487 Sionko 
92 Kamiński / Budzianowska  13 Aug 1918Kołomyja F501919 Sionko 
93 Kamiński / Chrzanowska  15 Jan 1921Kołomyja F502090 Sionko 
94 Kamiński / Korzeniowska  Kołomyja F500578 Sionko 
95 Kamiński / Mysiuk  Kołomyja F501915 Sionko 
96 Kamiński / Nieradka  14 Feb 1860Kołomyja F502734 Sionko 
97 Kamiński / Nieradka  23 Apr 1943Kołomyja F502092 Sionko 
98 Kamiński / Olipza  28 Dec 1933Kołomyja F502953 Sionko 
99 Kamiński / Ostrągowska  Kołomyja F502352 Sionko 
100 Kamiński / Piskozub  26 paź 1935Kołomyja F502901 Sionko 

1 2 3 4 5 Next»




Quick Links

Contact Us

Webmaster Message