Polski  Ukraina  Lietuviškas  Ruskij  USA  Deutsch  Francais  Espanol 
Polish Genealogy
 since 1995
Last Name:   First Name:   Maiden Name:  

Search Results


Results 1 to 100 of 202 for Last Name equals B

1 2 3 Next» | Heat Map

 #  Last Name, Given Name(s)    Person ID   Born/Christened    Location   Tree   Baza danych 
1
B
I303    Talipska Genealogia Polska
2
B, ...
XI2777    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
3
b, a Trela
I10    Trela Genealogia Polska
4
B, Agnieszka
XXI3943    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
5
B, Alicja
XXI3385    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
6
B, Andrzej
XXI1509    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
7
B, Anna
I477  b. 1819  Ormaniec Genealogia Polska
8
B, Anna
XI209    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
9
B, Anna#
I464    Ormaniec Genealogia Polska
10
B, Antoinette
I1955  b. Abt 1890 Poland  Foxworthy Genealogia Polska
11
B, Antoni
XXI335  b. 1780  Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
12
B, Apolonia
XI210    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
13
B, Danuta
XI214    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
14
B, Domicela
XXI4127  b. 4 Jun 1880 Dzikowo parafia Osiek n/w  Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
15
B, El
XI211    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
16
B, Feliks
XI215    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
17
B, Franciszek
I454    Ormaniec Genealogia Polska
18
B, Franciszek
XXI1511  b. 1787 Czernikowo-summariusz akt ur nr 3188  Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
19
B, Franciszka
XXI2376  b. 1849 Prusy Gostkowo pow.toru  Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
20
B, Franciszka
XXI3564  b. 14 Apr 1915  Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
21
B, Halina
XI212    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
22
B, J
XXI5083  b. 14 Jan 1918 Antoniewo parafia Osiek n/w  Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
23
B, Jakob
XXI1512  b. 16 Jul 1815 Oss  Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
24
B, Jakub
I446    Ormaniec Genealogia Polska
25
B, Jakub#
I459  b. 1745  Ormaniec Genealogia Polska
26
B, Janina
I40    Talipska Genealogia Polska
27
B, Jurek
I411    Stęplowska Genealogia Polska
28
B, Kacper
XI216    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
29
B, Katarzyna
XXI1210  b. 1814  Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
30
B, Katarzyna
XXI334  b. 23 Nov 1823 Oss  Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
31
B, Krzysztof
XXI5195    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
32
B, Lucjan
XXI5765  b. 6 Jan 1920 Antoniewo parafia Osiek n/Wis  Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
33
B, Ludwika
XXI1457  b. 1834 Wola  Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
34
B, Ma
I412    Stęplowska Genealogia Polska
35
B, Maciej
XI327    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
36
B, Marcyanna
XXI2405  b. 13 Mar 1859 Osiek n/w  Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
37
B, Marianna
XXI146  b. 1822 Wola  Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
38
B, Maryanna
XXI2008    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
39
B, Micha
XXI2373  b. 1839 Gostkowo w Prusach  Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
40
B, nn
XXI5191    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
41
B, nn
XXI5192    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
42
B, nn
XXI5193    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
43
B, nn
XXI5194    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
44
B, Sabina
I5    Talipska Genealogia Polska
45
B, Stanis
XI217    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
46
B, Teresa
I461    Ormaniec Genealogia Polska
47
B, Teresa
I355  b. 1787  Ormaniec Genealogia Polska
48
B, Weronika
XXI2386  b. 1852 Kuczwa  Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
49
B, Wies
XI218    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
50
B, Wies
XXI5190    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
51
B, Wojciech
XXI2374    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
52
B, Wojciech
XXI1455    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
53
B, Wojciech
XXI327  b. 1794  Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
54
B, Wojciech
XXI5756  b. 1896  Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
55
B, Zenona
XI213    Skórczyński Genealogia Polska
56
B, Kirstin
I2662  b. 11 Sep 1802 SWEDEN - Hallands l  Acheson Acheson
57
B, Magnus
I2660  b. 10 Jun 1799 SWEDEN - Hallands l  Acheson Acheson
58
B, Per
I2543  b. 1701 SWEDEN - Hallands l  Acheson Acheson
59
B, Thore
I2661  b. 11 Sep 1802 SWEDEN - Hallands l  Acheson Acheson
60
B, Tobias
I2991    Acheson Acheson
61
B, Emilia
I2064    Adamiec Adamiec
62
B, Roman
I2063    Adamiec Adamiec
63
B, Ida
I08592  b. Apr 1872 Wisconsin  Andryczka Andryczka
64
B, Murel
I01675  b. 1893 NE  Andryczka Andryczka
65
B, Sarah
I14645  b. 21 Jun 1830 Canada  Andryczka Andryczka
66
B, Carolyn
I41874  b. 13 Mar 1898  Bender Bender
67
B, Cora
I30905  b. 1870  Bender Bender
68
B, Corinne
I62963  b. 13 Oct 1901  Bender Bender
69
B, Esther
I59145  b. 1883 Garber, Clayton County, Iowa  Bender Bender
70
B, F. E.
I57620    Bender Bender
71
B, Libbie M.
I66327  b. 19 Dec 1913  Bender Bender
72
B, Mary
I55667  b. Abt 1786 Ireland  Bender Bender
73
B, R.
I30903    Bender Bender
74
B, Ray
I40422  b. Jan 1867 New Jersey  Bender Bender
75
B, Theresa
I59509  b. Ireland  Bender Bender
76
B, Dariusz
I2459    Dobrzański Dobrzański
77
B, Jakub
I2460    Dobrzański Dobrzański
78
B, Joanna
I2365    Dobrzański Dobrzański
79
B, Jolanta
I2366    Dobrzański Dobrzański
80
B, Kazimierz
I2363    Dobrzański Dobrzański
81
B, Maria
I2364    Dobrzański Dobrzański
82
B, MICHELLE CYNTHIA (Mindel Hanna) WALKER
I2136    Dunn Dunn
83
B, Dariusz
I2459    Dobrzański D-2
84
B, Jakub
I2460    Dobrzański D-2
85
B, Joanna
I2365    Dobrzański D-2
86
B, Jolanta
I2366    Dobrzański D-2
87
B, Kazimierz
I2363    Dobrzański D-2
88
B, Maria
I2364    Dobrzański D-2
89
B, B
I151    Fatyga Fatyga
90
B, Genowefa
I0076  b. Yes, date unknown  Kapłon Kapłon
91
B
I2309    Kopiwoda Kopiwoda
92
B
I1897    Kopiwoda Kopiwoda
93
B, Franciszek
I2516    Kopiwoda Kopiwoda
94
B, Karol
I2515  b. Abt 1840 Li  Kopiwoda Kopiwoda
95
B, Katarzyna
I1896  b. Abt 1824 Ponikwy/a  Kopiwoda Kopiwoda
96
B, Sydney
I118013120    Kramarik Kramarik
97
B, Anna
I39590  b. 1872 Missouri  Kuczynski Kuczyński
98
B, Anna
I25464  b. 1892 Indiana  Kuczynski Kuczyński
99
B, Bessie
I31980  b. 1876 Pennsylvania  Kuczynski Kuczyński
100
B, Beulah
I49710  b. 1884 Ohio  Kuczynski Kuczyński

1 2 3 Next» | Heat Map