Polski  Ukraina  Lietuviškas  Ruskij  USA  Deutsch  Francais  Espanol 

Gdynia



 



Tree: Stępień
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.5188898, Longitude: 18.5305409


Tree: Lis
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.5188898, Longitude: 18.5305409


Tree: Strzecka
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.5188898, Longitude: 18.5305409


Tree: Treppner
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.5188898, Longitude: 18.5305409


Tree: Krzemińska Joanna
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.5188898, Longitude: 18.5305409


Tree: Juszczak Aleksandra
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.5188898, Longitude: 18.5305409


Birth

Results 1 to 93 of 93

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 Jacek   I3973 Buzalski 
2 Jacek   I9058 Buzalski 
3 Marcin Jacek   I3975 Buzalski 
4 Marcin Jacek   I9060 Buzalski 
5 Marta Magdalena   I3974 Buzalski 
6 Marta Magdalena   I9059 Buzalski 
7 Mateusz Marcin   I3976 Buzalski 
8 Mateusz Marcin   I9061 Buzalski 
9 Budnicka, Martyna Budnicka   I14 Perszowska 
10 Budnicki, Wojciech, Jan   I13 Perszowska 
11 Bujak, Tadeusz Marek   I294 Raj 
12 Bujak, Łukasz Tadeusz   I296 Raj 
13 Bychowska, Anna  Gdynia I1605 Sułek 
14 Danielczyk, Lena   I509825 Nalborczyk-Wieliczko 
15 Formella, Edmund Adam  12 Mar 1937Gdynia I35 Stępień 
16 Formella, Gabriela Irma Gołembiewska   I34 Stępień 
17 Gdaniec, Anna   I1586 Buzalski 
18 Gdaniec, Anna   I6671 Buzalski 
19 Kaleńska, Halina Lewandowska   I6 Kaleńscy2 
20 Klary, Agnieszka Anna   I7 Klary 
21 Kuczkowski, Andrzej   I78 Stępień 
22 Kwiatkowska, Aleksandra Zofia   I30 Tomczak M. 
23 Kwiatkowska, Małgorzata Danuta   I29 Tomczak M. 
24 Lic, Barbara Stasiak   I146 Szymszon 
25 LIS, Marek   I397 Lis 
26 Mager, Krzysztof   I1010 Mager 
27 Mager, Małgorzata   I890 Mager 
28 Maj, Agnieszka   I500115 Szetela 
29 Maj, Dorota   I500114 Szetela 
30 Marek, Zuzanna, Monika Marek  8 Mar 2002Gdynia I16 Perszowska 
31 Maziarz, Andrzej   I33 Maziarz 
32 Mikołajczyk, *Tomasz  Gdynia I42 Klimaszewski 
33 Miotke, Andrzej   I1863 Buzalski 
34 Miotke, Andrzej   I6948 Buzalski 
35 Miotke, Anna   I1827 Buzalski 
36 Miotke, Anna   I6912 Buzalski 
37 Modzelewska, Katarzyna Włodarczak   I1 Modzelewska 
38 Oriol, Iwona , Mariola   I4 Wolski Andrzej 
39 Oriol, Kacper  31 Mar 1997Gdynia I93 Wolski Andrzej 
40 Oriol, Mariusz   I91 Wolski Andrzej 
41 Oriol, Łukasz   I94 Wolski Andrzej 
42 ORNOCH, JOANNA   I698 Ornoch 
43 Partyka, Agnieszka  20 Jun 1982Gdynia I15 Krzemińska Joanna 
44 Partyka, Leszek  13 Aug 1952Gdynia I13 Krzemińska Joanna 
45 Pawłowska, Alicja   I543 Lis 
46 Pawłowska, Karolina   I542 Lis 
47 Pawłowska, Magdalena Lis   I396 Lis 
48 Perszowski, Piotr, Grzegorz   I4 Perszowska 
49 Pipka, Genowefa  3 Jan 1935Gdynia I20 Wolski Andrzej 
50 Pipka, Stanisława  16 Feb 1937Gdynia I19 Wolski Andrzej 
51 Pląder, Agnieszka,Maria   I5 Pląder 
52 Prokopczuk, Eugeniusz   I107 Stańczak Katarzyna 
53 Pulkowski, Lech Henryk   I8 Stępień 
54 Pulkowski, Tadeusz Jan   I9 Stępień 
55 Pulkowski, Zbigniew Antoni   I7 Stępień 
56 Redlaff, Boguslawa   I987 Buzalski 
57 Redlaff, Boguslawa   I6072 Buzalski 
58 Redlaff, Tadeusz   I988 Buzalski 
59 Redlaff, Tadeusz   I6073 Buzalski 
60 Remiszewska, Danuta   P1068 Mantvydas 
61 Remiszewski, Jerzy Andrzej   P1076 Mantvydas 
62 Ścibior, Marcelina Monika Bujak   I354 Raj 
63 Seryło, Krystyna (Jozefa)  5 Jul 1946Gdynia I41 Ciszek 
64 Socha, Elżbieta Lis  14 Feb 1929Gdynia 2028 Lis 
65 Sosnowska, Adriana Ewa   I500002 Milewska Paulina 
66 Sosnowska, Agnieszka   I500006 Milewska Paulina 
67 Sosnowski, Michał  8 Mar 1978Gdynia I500008 Milewska Paulina 
68 Stachowiak, Joanna   I472 Stachowiak-Żurawski 
69 Stasiak, Zygmunt   I73 Szymszon 
70 Stępień, Barbara Maria Pulkowska   I1 Stępień 
71 SYROPOLSKA, MONIKA   I1148 Ornoch 
72 SYROPOLSKI, ŁUKASZ   I1149 Ornoch 
73 Szczucka, Natalia   I46 Szczucki 
74 Szypior, Robert , Bolesław   I46 Wolski Andrzej 
75 Taborek, Katarzyna   P1079 Mantvydas 
76 Taborek, Tomasz   P1078 Mantvydas 
77 Treppner, Adam Jan   I6 Treppner 
78 Treppner, Anna Małgorzata Treppner   I5 Treppner 
79 Treppner, Ewa Jadwiga Doroszuk   I7 Treppner 
80 TRZECIAK, PRZEMYSŁAW   I1240 Ornoch 
81 Turzyńska, Dorota   I92 Wolski Andrzej 
82 Urbanowska, Małgorzata   I500091 Szetela 
83 Waleńska, Marta   I12 Waleński 
84 Waleńska, Monika   I11 Waleński 
85 Waleński, Tomasz   I10 Waleński 
86 Walerowicz, Waldemar  (09.04.1963)Gdynia I297 Milewska Paulina 
87 Włodarczak, Beata  1968Gdynia I4 Modzelewska 
88 Włodarczak, Tomasz   I5 Modzelewska 
89 Włodarczak, Wanda   I6 Modzelewska 
90 Żabowski, Tomasz   I509410 Gembski 
91 Zmuda-Trzebiatowski, Teodor  16 Aug 1916Gdynia I1751 Buzalski 
92 Zmuda-Trzebiatowski, Teodor  16 Aug 1916Gdynia I6836 Buzalski 
93 Łukiewski, Tadeusz   I9 Matuszczak 

Christened

Results 1 to 5 of 5

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Christened    Person ID   Tree 
1 Partyka, Leszek  Gdynia I13 Krzemińska Joanna 
2 Pulkowski, Lech Henryk   I8 Stępień 
3 Pulkowski, Tadeusz Jan   I9 Stępień 
4 Pulkowski, Zbigniew Antoni   I7 Stępień 
5 Stępień, Barbara Maria Pulkowska   I1 Stępień 

Died

Results 1 to 48 of 48

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID   Tree 
1 Barzykowski, Wojciech Józef  21 Jul 1993Gdynia P1056 Mantvydas 
2 Chamczyk, Maria  14 Nov 2008Gdynia I508194 Gembski 
3 Ciechanowska, Marianna  2 Apr 1991Gdynia XXI622 Skórczyński 
4 Fischer, Tadeusz  26 Jun 2012Gdynia 4 Juszczak Aleksandra 
5 Formella, Augustyn  28 Dec 1973Gdynia I81 Stępień 
6 Formella, Edmund Adam  18 Jul 1989Gdynia I35 Stępień 
7 Formella, Marta Laskowska  27 Jun 1994Gdynia I82 Stępień 
8 Górski, Józef  7 Feb 2007Gdynia I467 GórskiR 
9 Gołembiewska, Helena Pulkowska  03.11.1999Gdynia I26 Stępień 
10 Gołembiewski, Bolesław  2 Mar 1971Gdynia I33 Stępień 
11 Gołembiewski, Stanisław  14 Jan 1943Gdynia I76 Stępień 
12 Griffkowska, Marta  12 Jan 1947Gdynia I500179 Borucki 
13 Grzegorzewska, Halina Stępień  8 Sep 2003Gdynia I3 Perszowska 
14 Hoppa, Anastazja  16 Jun 1990Gdynia I15 Wolski Andrzej 
15 Karwat, Melania  1 Oct 1992Gdynia P1199 Mantvydas 
16 Kaszuba, Konrad  15 Mar 2010Gdynia I500063 Florian Kamil 
17 Kruszyński, Piotr  24 May 1978Gdynia I111 Kruszyński Leszek 
18 Kun, Paweł  19 Jul 1985Gdynia I4 Antosiewicz 
19 Kurzawska, Janina Muchowska  14 Feb 2001Gdynia I319 Muchowski 
20 Kurzawski, Feliks  7 Oct 2003Gdynia I320 Muchowski 
21 Maziarz, Marian  1975Gdynia I16 Maziarz 
22 Małyszczycka, Eleonora Romanowska  2 May 1998Gdynia I69 Zubelewicz - Dembowska 
23 Michel, Regina Kozłowska  31 May 1982Gdynia I41 Zubelewicz - Dembowska 
24 OBIREK, Joanna  24 Jan 2003Gdynia I30 Szczerba 
25 Oriol, Kacper  2 Apr 1997Gdynia I93 Wolski Andrzej 
26 ORNOCH, STEFANIA ALICJA  7 May 2005Gdynia I902 Ornoch 
27 Pawłowski, Wincenty  9 Feb 1996Gdynia I500006 Pawłowski 
28 Pipka, Augustyn  26 czer 1993Gdynia I14 Wolski Andrzej 
29 Pipka, Genowefa  8 Mar 1988Gdynia I20 Wolski Andrzej 
30 Pipka, Stanisław  2015Gdynia I18 Wolski Andrzej 
31 Pipka, Stanisława  4 Aug 1988Gdynia I19 Wolski Andrzej 
32 Roman, Zdzisława  26 Jul 2005Gdynia I510120 Nalborczyk-Wieliczko 
33 Semmerling, Augustyn  31 Jan 1948Gdynia I93 Buzalski 
34 Semmerling, Augustyn  31 Jan 1948Gdynia I5178 Buzalski 
35 Semmerling, J  5 Mar 1976Gdynia I1820 Buzalski 
36 Semmerling, J  5 Mar 1976Gdynia I6905 Buzalski 
37 Seryło, Krystyna (Jozefa)  23 Jan 1999Gdynia I41 Ciszek 
38 Stasiak, Stanisława  1940Gdynia I100 Szymszon 
39 Szetela, Emilia  10 Mar 1997Gdynia I500089 Szetela 
40 Szetela, Władysław  28 Mar 1966Gdynia I17 Szetela 
41 Walerowicz, Waldemar  (02.10.2014)Gdynia I297 Milewska Paulina 
42 Wasiak, Stefania  27 Jan 2006Gdynia I468 GórskiR 
43 Wolski, Antoni  9 Aug 1954Gdynia I13 Wolski Andrzej 
44 Wolski, Leonard  18 May 2004Gdynia I2 Wolski Andrzej 
45 Zeler, Izabella Maria Jadwiga Latanowicz  18 Ot 1990Gdynia I137 Latanowicz 
46 Ziemann, Ernest (Ernst Carl Albert)   9 Ziemann 
47 Zmuda-Trzebiatowski, Teodor  29 Mar 2000Gdynia I1751 Buzalski 
48 Zmuda-Trzebiatowski, Teodor  29 Mar 2000Gdynia I6836 Buzalski 

Buried

Results 1 to 9 of 9

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID   Tree 
1 Dembek, Helena Wasielewska  Gdynia I173 Stępień 
2 Kowalska, Franciszka Maria  Sep 2000Gdynia I57 Antosiewicz 
3 Kuczkowska, Zofia  Gdynia I80 Stępień 
4 Kuczkowski, Jerzy Józef  Gdynia I79 Stępień 
5 Małyszczycka, Eleonora Romanowska  Gdynia I69 Zubelewicz - Dembowska 
6 Michel, Regina Kozłowska  Jun 1982Gdynia I41 Zubelewicz - Dembowska 
7 Stasiak, Stanisława  Gdynia I100 Szymszon 
8 Wojciechowska, Marianna  Gdynia I524247 Tuszynski 
9 Łoboda, Stanisława  Gdynia I24 Maziarz 

School

Results 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    School    Person ID   Tree 
1 Remiszewska, Danuta   P1068 Mantvydas 
2 Remiszewska, Danuta   P1068 Mantvydas 
3 Remiszewski, Andrzej   P1069 Mantvydas 
4 Remiszewski, Andrzej   P1069 Mantvydas 

Miejsce zamieszkania

Results 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Miejsce zamieszkania    Person ID   Tree 
1 Remiszewska, Krystyna Maria  2006Gdynia P1046 Mantvydas 

Married

Results 1 to 14 of 14

   Family    Married    Family ID   Tree 
1 /    F884 Borowik 
2 / Thieme   F3219 Buzalski 
3 / Thieme   F1360 Buzalski 
4 Formella / Formella   F13 Stępień 
5 Gołembiewski / Gołembiewska  1939Gdynia F12 Stępień 
6 Kuczkowski / Formella-Kuczkowska   F29 Stępień 
7 Perszowski / Perszowska   F11 Perszowska 
8 Perszowski / Perszowska   F2 Perszowska 
9 Ścibior / Ścibior   F190 Raj 
10 Stasiak / Stasiak  1934?Gdynia F27 Szymszon 
11 SYROPOLSKI / GORYŃSKA   F1462 Ornoch 
12 Treppner / Treppner   F2 Treppner 
13 Waleński / Strzemińska   F26 Waleński 
14 Wasielewski / Wasielewska  17 Jan 1946Gdynia F67 Stępień 

Civil marriage

Results 1 to 3 of 3

   Family    Civil marriage    Family ID   Tree 
1 /    F1381 Szulc Justyna 
2 Ciszek / Rusin  3 Jul 1933Gdynia F31 Ciszek 
3 Seryło / Dybowska   F12 Ciszek 

Google ads

Only through ads can we finance our website. Please, DO NOT BLOCK THEM !!!