Polish Genealogy

since 1995

Gdańsk



 



Tree: Mizera Władysław
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Adamski - Puchalski
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Stalewski
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Murat
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Sikora
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Syski
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Wasylkiewicz
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Juszczak Aleksandra
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Lis
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Perszowska
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Sudlitz
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Mazepa
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Ciszek
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Lerczyńska - Sywanicz
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Modzelewska
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Miądowicz
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Pląder
OpenStreetMap

Place : Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: rowińska
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Duzik
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Markiewicz
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Muchowski
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Antosiewicz
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Jacek Barbara
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Palma
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Strzecka
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Waleński
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Treppner
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Borucki
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Zajączkowska
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Szlachciak
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Żak Sylwia
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Buzalski
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Tree: Kaleńscy2
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 54.3520252, Longitude: 18.6466384


Birth

Results 1 to 100 of 176

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 Grażyna  Gdańsk I500181 Księski 
2 Bąkowska, Renata Urszula   I356 rowińska 
3 Bąkowski, Marek   I368 rowińska 
4 Bąkowski, Mieczysław Sylwester   I174 rowińska 
5 Bąkowski, Piotr Jan   I78 rowińska 
6 Bąkowski, Tadeusz Stanisław   I375 rowińska 
7 Borucka, Iwona   I500024 Borucki 
8 Borucka, Monika   I500025 Borucki 
9 Borucka, Zofia   I500036 Borucki 
10 Borucki, Antoni   I500035 Borucki 
11 Borucki, Krzysztof   I500003 Borucki 
12 Błaszczyk, Mieszko   P1203 Mantvydas 
13 Chomicki, Zbigniew   I500841 Pietrek 
14 Chołody, Aleksander  1 Jan 1927Gdańsk I66 Wolski Andrzej 
15 Czaplińska, Kamila   I500022 Florian Kamil 
16 Czopek, Bartłomiej   I500193 Borucki 
17 Czopek, Michał   I500194 Borucki 
18 Czopek, Mirosław Sebastian   I500192 Borucki 
19 Daniło, Grażyna Anna   I1000 Księski 
20 Farat, Bogdan  28 Feb 1988Gdańsk I19 Klawikowski 
21 Fischer, Izabela Fischer   2 Juszczak Aleksandra 
22 Florian, Bartosz Łukasz   I500014 Florian Kamil 
23 Florian, Joanna   I500015 Florian Kamil 
24 Florian, Nataniel   I500016 Florian Kamil 
25 Gajtkowska, Ewa Anna   I4 Klawikowski 
26 GNATOWSKA, IWONA   I129 Ornoch 
27 GOŁĘBIOWSKI, ANDRZEJ   I130 Ornoch 
28 GOŁĘBIOWSKI, JERZY   I131 Ornoch 
29 GOŁĘBIOWSKI, PAWEŁ   I132 Ornoch 
30 GORYŃSKA, JOANNA   I152 Ornoch 
31 GORYŃSKI, KRZYSZTOF   I155 Ornoch 
32 Hermanowicz, Aleksandra  1995Gdańsk I31 Mazepa 
33 Hermanowicz, Beata Winiarska   I29 Mazepa 
34 Hermanowicz, Krzysztof   I30 Mazepa 
35 Juszczak, Aleksandra Juszczak   3 Juszczak Aleksandra 
36 Juszczak, Krzysztof   1 Juszczak Aleksandra 
37 Kaczorowski, Hanna Rudolf   I149 Rudolf 1 
38 Kalkowski, Kacper   I409 Mizera Władysław 
39 Kalkowski, Patryk   I408 Mizera Władysław 
40 Kisielewska, Pani Agnieszka   I10 Kisielewski 
41 Kobus, Joanna   I182 Mizera Władysław 
42 Kobus, Małgorzata   I181 Mizera Władysław 
43 Komsta, Tadeusz   I177 Szetela 
44 Kopaczun, Małgorzata   I792 Kisielewski 
45 Korynt, Tomasz Marek   P1202 Mantvydas 
46 Kowalczyk, Paweł   I204 Mizera Władysław 
47 Kowalczyk, Zofia   I205 Mizera Władysław 
48 Kutyło, Maria Winiarska   I24 Mazepa 
49 Lach, Ewa Krzemińska   I3 Miller Sylwin 
50 Laga, Anna   I24 Waleński 
51 Laga, Mariusz   I25 Waleński 
52 Lechowski, Bartosz   I115 Zajączkowska 
53 Ledóchowska, Ewa Halina   I51 Kaseder 
54 Liebrecht, Viktoria   I73 Wolski Andrzej 
55 Maik, Aleksander   I106 Tomczak M. 
56 Maj, Jarosław   I500092 Szetela 
57 MAKOWSKA, RENATA   I2106 Ornoch 
58 Marczewski, Kacper   I55 Wolski Andrzej 
59 Matuszczak, Agnieszka   I3 Matuszczak 
60 Matuszczak, Ewa   I8 Matuszczak 
61 Matuszczak, Krzysztof   I1 Matuszczak 
62 Mazepa, Krzysztof, Wojciech Mazepa   I5 Mazepa 
63 Mazepa, Ludwik, Władysław Mazepa  13 Jan 1957Gdańsk I8 Mazepa 
64 Mazepa, Mariusz, Tomasz Mazepa   I4 Mazepa 
65 Mazepa, Piotr, Paweł Mazepa   I3 Mazepa 
66 Mazepa, Tomasz, Wacław Mazepa   I1 Mazepa 
67 Mazur, Krystian   I142 Sikora 
68 Mazur, Wiktor   I508 Sikora 
69 Małkuszewska, Nadia   I500044 Florian Kamil 
70 Michalak, Jerzy   I148 Murat 
71 Międzybrodzka, Anna Maziarz   I352 Wasylkiewicz 
72 Międzybrodzka, Ewa   I357 Wasylkiewicz 
73 Międzybrodzki, Jan   I355 Wasylkiewicz 
74 Mieszkiełło, Marek   I291 Jacek Barbara 
75 Modzelewski, Paweł   I14 Modzelewska 
76 Molenda, Ewa   I500031 Florian Kamil 
77 Molenda, Tomasz   I500026 Florian Kamil 
78 Murawski, Sebastian   I10 Wolski Andrzej 
79 Nałęcz, Anna  20 Jun 1995Gdańsk P9442 Skórczyński 
80 Nowacka, Katarzyna   I100 Tomczak M. 
81 Nowacki, Paweł   I99 Tomczak M. 
82 Nowak, Dorota Małgorzata   I785 Kisielewski 
83 Nowak, Michał   I786 Kisielewski 
84 Nowak, Oskar   I793 Kisielewski 
85 Nowak, Piotr Paweł   I9 Modzelewska 
86 Nowak, Roman  26 Jul 1946Gdańsk I742 Kisielewski 
87 NOWAKOWSKA, GRAÅ»YNA KATARZYNA   I491 Ornoch 
88 NOWAKOWSKA, MAŁGORZATA IRENA   I493 Ornoch 
89 Oriol, Waldemar   I40 Wolski Andrzej 
90 ORNOCH, ELÅ»BIETA   I579 Ornoch 
91 ORNOCH, GRAÅ»YNA   I623 Ornoch 
92 ORNOCH, LESZEK   I781 Ornoch 
93 PAWŁOWSKI, ANDRZEJ   I1039 Ornoch 
94 Peda, Dorota   I33 Waleński 
95 Peda, Elżbieta Danuta   I20 Waleński 
96 Peda, Jacek Tomasz   I21 Waleński 
97 Peda, Jan Wojciech   I22 Waleński 
98 Peda, Julia Weronika   I29 Waleński 
99 Peda, Karol   I31 Waleński 
100 Peda, Klaudia Maria   I27 Waleński 

1 2 Next»



Christened

Results 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Christened    Person ID   Tree 
1 Peda, Teresa Jolanta   I3 Waleński 
2 Szada-Borzyszkowska, Mieczysława Ortmann  Gdańsk I18 Ortmann 
3 Waleńska, Emilia Alicja   I146 Waleński 
4 Waleński, Franciszek Roman   I145 Waleński 

Died

Results 1 to 100 of 120

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID   Tree 
1 ..., Małgorzata  1963Gdańsk I51 Wolski Andrzej 
2 Adamczewska, Zofia Maria  4 Dec 1971Gdańsk I500006 Zabiegła-Wasila 
3 Aduszkiewicz, Helena  1997Gdańsk I14 Szulist 
4 Arendt, Anatol  1981Gdańsk I25 Sudlitz 
5 Balon, Maria  3 Nov 2010Gdańsk P9624 Skórczyński 
6 BARANOWSKA, Władysława Lis  29 Oct 1998Gdańsk I66 Lis 
7 BARANOWSKI, Otto  18 Feb 2004Gdańsk I131 Lis 
8 Borowska, Zofia  Gdańsk I11 Kłoda 
9 Borucka, Irena  31 May 1992Gdańsk I3682 Wieszyński 
10 Borucki, Antoni  1985Gdańsk I500007 Borucki 
11 Borucki, Włodzimierz  16 Feb 2005Gdańsk I500001 Borucki 
12 Budzianowska, Maria  1955Gdańsk I506021 Sionko 
13 Celmerowski, Leonard  27 Feb 1959Gdańsk I34 Waleński 
14 Chamczyk, Jan  21 Mar 2011Gdańsk I508794 Gembski 
15 Chmielecki, Jan  Aug 2007Gdansk I2830 Buzalski 
16 Chmielecki, Jan  Aug 2007Gdansk I7915 Buzalski 
17 Chomicki, Kazimierz  Gdańsk I500924 Pietrek 
18 Choroś, Józefa  Gdańsk I500933 Pietrek 
19 Chudeusz, Marceli  1974Gdańsk I18 Mazepa 
20 Chudeusz, Sabina Moskwiak  1960Gdańsk I17 Mazepa 
21 Chudeusz, Wacław Chudeusz  1976Gdańsk I9 Mazepa 
22 DÄ„BEK, MIECZYSŁAWA  Abt 2004Gdańsk I82 Ornoch 
23 Dybicz, Eufrozyna Magdalena Kryszewska  17 May 2009Gdańsk I26 Wysiecka 
24 Fischer, Izabela Kulczycka  Gdańsk I4 Juszczak Aleksandra 
25 Fischer, Zenon  Gdańsk I1 Juszczak Aleksandra 
26 Frey, Maria  15 Oct 1991Gdańsk I500474 Kanak 
27 Frost, Helena Muchowska  28 Oct 2005Gdańsk I313 Muchowski 
28 Garska, Pelagia  1 Dec 2007Gdańsk I500050 Florian Kamil 
29 GOŁĘBIOWSKI, ZYGMUNT  1971Gdańsk I134 Ornoch 
30 Górska, Honorata  3 Dec 1973Gdańsk I471 GórskiR 
31 Grabowska, Irena  8 Oct 1995Gdańsk P9267 Skórczyński 
32 Griffkowski, Jan  28 Mar 1987Gdańsk I500184 Borucki 
33 Gryfkowska (Griffkowska), Helena  31 Dec 2005Gdańsk I500006 Borucki 
34 GUTKOWSKA, Stefania Lis  28 Oct 1980Gdańsk I69 Lis 
35 GUTKOWSKI, Roman  7 Jul 1994Gdańsk I75 Lis 
36 Hermanowicz, Aleksandra  2011Gdańsk I31 Mazepa 
37 Hoffmann, Franciszek  16 Jul 1956Gdańsk I65 Waleński 
38 Hoffmann, Józefa  06 Feb 2005Gdańsk I50 Waleński 
39 Horoszek, Natalia Szen  19 Dec 2001Gdańsk I350 Wasylkiewicz 
40 Jędrzejczyk, Stanisław  Gdańsk I500028 Borucki 
41 Klawikowski, Leon  16 Dec 1981Gdańsk I24 Klawikowski 
42 Kubera, Aleksander  26 Feb 1998Gdańsk I500005 Borucki 
43 Kubera, Stefania  27 Jul 2013Gdańsk I500002 Borucki 
44 Kwaśniewska, Józefa Muchowska  25 Dec 1987Gdańsk I120 Muchowski 
45 Lerczyński, Marek krzysztof  31 Mar 2007gdańsk I9 Lerczyńska - Sywanicz 
46 LIS, Jerzy  9 Dec 2015Gdańsk I70 Lis 
47 LIS, Teresa   I29 Lis 
48 LISS, Bronisława  16 Feb 1990Gdańsk I62 Lis 
49 Marczewski, Bogdan  16 Mar 2001Gdańsk I52 Wolski Andrzej 
50 Matuszczak, Józef  28 Oct 1984Gdańsk I194 Matuszczak 
51 Matuszczak, Józef  28 Oct 1984Gdańsk I6 Matuszczak 
52 Mazepa, Ludwik, Władysław Mazepa  15 Jun 2018Gdańsk I8 Mazepa 
53 Maziar, Wiktoria  2016Gdańsk I500010 Florian Kamil 
54 Maziarz, Jan  22 Apr 2002Gdańsk I353 Wasylkiewicz 
55 Mazur, Marianna Falkowicz  13 May 2018Gdańsk I207 Sikora 
56 Mirewicz, Janusz Marjan  22 Jun 1988Gdańsk I61 Niedziółka 
57 Mizera, Roman  1 Sep 1990Gdańsk I48 Mizera Władysław 
58 Mizerny, Henryk  9 Apr 2011Gdansk I737 Mizerny 
59 Modzelewska, Barbara Józefa  05 11 2003Gdańsk I29 Modzelewska 
60 Modzelewski, Mieczysław Julian  23 10 1994Gdańsk I15 Modzelewska 
61 Mossakowska, Barbara  2006Gdańsk I500110 Mossakowski 
62 Muchowska, Kazimiera Józefa  25 Oct 1971Gdańsk I118 Muchowski 
63 Muchowska, Leokadia Czecholińska  26 Oct 1989Gdańsk I302 Muchowski 
64 Muchowska, Wanda  31 Oct 1991Gdańsk I308 Muchowski 
65 Muchowska, Łucja  8 Jan 1989Gdańsk I309 Muchowski 
66 Nałęcz, Anna  20 Jun 1995Gdańsk P9442 Skórczyński 
67 Nowak, Roman  16 Jul 2003Gdańsk I742 Kisielewski 
68 NOWAKOWSKI, JÓZEF  13 Sep 2000Gdańsk I495 Ornoch 
69 Oriol, Ryszard  2 Aug 2012Gdańsk I7 Wolski Andrzej 
70 ORNOCH, JÓZEF MARIAN  7 Mar 1947Gdańsk I709 Ornoch 
71 ORNOCH, KRYSTYNA  3 Mar 2000Gdańsk I773 Ornoch 
72 ORNOCH, MARIANNA  28 Mar 1988Gdańsk I830 Ornoch 
73 ORNOCH, ZYGMUNT HENRYK  4 Dec 1973Gdańsk I975 Ornoch 
74 Paraszczak, Zofia  9 Feb 2008Gdańsk I7 Matuszczak 
75 Pater, Zofia  10 Jun 1996Gdańsk I84 Mizera Władysław 
76 Pawłowska, Jadwiga Lewalska  14 Sep 2007Gdańsk 6 Juszczak Aleksandra 
77 Pawłowski, Leon  4 Apr 1992Gdańsk 7 Juszczak Aleksandra 
78 Pałuba (Majkowska), Anna  30 Nov 1956Gdańsk P21 Matysiak Rafał 
79 Peda, Franciszek  27 May 1985Gdańsk I49 Waleński 
80 Peda, Franciszek  27 May 1985Gdańsk I188 Peda 
81 Piekarski, Konrad Maksymilian  15 Jul 1978Gdańsk I106 Wysiecka 
82 Pietrasiuk, Aleksander  30 Apr 1984Gdańsk I3681 Wieszyński 
83 Pietraszkiewicz, Jerzy  1999Gdańsk I500059 Borucki 
84 Pipka, Jan  2 Sep 1939Gdańsk I50 Wolski Andrzej 
85 Podeszwa, Magdalena  29 Sep 1952Gdańsk I66 Waleński 
86 Poplawski, Krzysztof  19 Jul 2010Gdańsk I4 Popławski Sławomir 
87 Raca, Mirosława  27 Jun 2011Gdańsk I3 Wolski Andrzej 
88 Raca, Stanisław  3 Feb 1969Gdańsk I11 Wolski Andrzej 
89 ROWSKA, Leokadia  Gdańsk I28 Palma 
90 Rzepecki, Jan  16 Nov 1973Gdańsk I510662 Gembski 
91 Rzepecki, Ludwik  1972Gdańsk I613 Wieszyński 
92 Samsonowicz, Józef  26 Dec 1972Gdańsk I503761 Sionko 
93 Serek, Włodzimierz  15 Sep 2011Gdansk I510340 Gembski 
94 Sikorska, Wanda Rozalia Muchowska  4 Nov 1975Gdańsk I115 Muchowski 
95 Sikorski, Augustyn  13 Oct 1959Gdańsk I134 Muchowski 
96 Sikorski, Zygmunt  Yes, date unknownGdańsk I135 Muchowski 
97 Stefaniak, Halina  1 Mar 2010Gdańsk I500221 Tomczak M. 
98 Stefaniak, Ryszard Adam  29 Aug 2016Gdańsk I500220 Tomczak M. 
99 Stenka, Franciszek  21 Apr 1991Gdańsk I2543 Stenka Witold 
100 Suszek (Susek), Janina  19 Dec 1995Gdańsk I500004 Borucki 

1 2 Next»



Buried

Results 1 to 25 of 25

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID   Tree 
1 BALCER, Urszula  Gdańsk I15 Masłowski 
2 Celmerowski, Leonard  01 Mar 1959Gdańsk I34 Waleński 
3 Czajkowski, Kazimierz  Gdańsk I500112 Mossakowski 
4 Danielewicz, Szymon  Gdansk I88 Nitowski 
5 Dybicz, Eufrozyna Magdalena Kryszewska  23 May 2009Gdańsk I26 Wysiecka 
6 Frost, Aleksandra Frankowska  Gdansk I3 Frost 
7 Frost, Helena Muchowska  31 Oct 2005Gdańsk I313 Muchowski 
8 Mazur, Marianna Falkowicz  17 May 2018Gdańsk I207 Sikora 
9 Mirewicz, Ignacy Adam  Gdańsk I40 Niedziółka 
10 Mirewicz, Janusz Marjan  Gdańsk I61 Niedziółka 
11 Mizera, Roman  Gdańsk I48 Mizera Władysław 
12 Modzelewski, Mieczysław Julian  Gdańsk I15 Modzelewska 
13 Mossakowska, Barbara  Gdańsk I500110 Mossakowski 
14 Muchowska, Leokadia Czecholińska  1989Gdańsk I302 Muchowski 
15 Muchowska, Wanda  8 Nov 1989Gdańsk I308 Muchowski 
16 Muchowska, Łucja  1989Gdańsk I309 Muchowski 
17 Nowak, Piotr Paweł  15 01 2011Gdańsk I7 Modzelewska 
18 Pater, Zofia  Gdańsk I84 Mizera Władysław 
19 Poplawski, Krzysztof  Gdańsk I4 Popławski Sławomir 
20 ROWSKA, Leokadia  Gdańsk I28 Palma 
21 Rzepka, Józef  Gdańsk I434 Antosiewicz 
22 Sikorski, Augustyn  16 Oct 1959Gdańsk I134 Muchowski 
23 Szlachciak, Maria Gabriela Maliszewska  Gdańsk I119 Szlachciak 
24 Zaman, Bolesław  Gdańsk I53 Palma 
25 Zdziebłowski, Mieczysław  Gdańsk I29 Niedziółka 

Absolutorium

Results 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Absolutorium    Person ID   Tree 
1 Remiszewski, Andrzej   P1069 Mantvydas 

School

Results 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    School    Person ID   Tree 
1 Chomicki, Jacek   I500843 Pietrek 
2 Remiszewska, Danuta   P1068 Mantvydas 

Married

Results 1 to 19 of 19

   Family    Married    Family ID   Tree 
1 /    2 Tomczak Teresa 
2 Ambrożkiewicz / Musiała   F3135 Skórczyński 
3 Bąkowski / Bystra   F45 rowińska 
4 Bąkowski / Błanek   F109 rowińska 
5 Chmielewski / Waleskiewicz   F198 Syski 
6 Florian / Czaplińska   F500009 Florian Kamil 
7 Jagodzinski / Waleskiewicz   F42 Syski 
8 Kowalczyk / Kobus   F67 Mizera Władysław 
9 Nowak / Kopaczun   F791 Kisielewski 
10 Pipka / Hoppa  1929Gdańsk F6 Wolski Andrzej 
11 Rudolf / Rudolf   F49 Rudolf 1 
12 Staszewski / Staszewska   F75 Stalewski 
13 Strojk / Stolc   F397 Stenka Witold 
14 Szadkowski / Wollschlaeger   F24 Szadkowski 
15 Tomczak /    1 Tomczak Teresa 
16 Waleński / Peda   F1 Waleński 
17 Wolski / Oriol   F2 Wolski Andrzej 
18 Załuska / Ledóchowska   F20 Kaseder 
19 Łukiewski / Matuszczak   F6 Matuszczak 

Divorced

Results 1 to 2 of 2

   Family    Divorced    Family ID   Tree 
1 Chmielewski / Waleskiewicz   F198 Syski 
2 Jagodzinski / Waleskiewicz   F42 Syski 


Quick Links

Contact Us

Webmaster Message