Polski  Ukraina  Lietuviškas  Ruskij  USA  Deutsch  Francais  Espanol 
Phillip Nathaniel Pendleton (maid. name I)

Phillip Nathaniel Pendleton (maid. name I)

Male 1654 - 1721  (67 years)

Personal Information    |    PDF

  • Name Phillip Nathaniel Pendleton 
    Maiden Name
    Nickname Rev. Nathaniel Pendleton 
    Born 26 Mar 1654  Norwich, Norfolk, England Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Died 9 Nov 1721  King and Queen County, Virginia, Colonial America Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Age 67 years 
    Buried 9 Nov 1721  Old Saint Stephens Parish Cemetery, New Kent County, Virginia, United States Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I533655  Tuszynski
    Last Modified 5 Jul 2018 

    Father Ancestors Henry Pendleton (maid. name Jr.),   b. 26 Dec 1614, Pendleton, Lancashire, England Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 20 Dec 1682, Norwich, Norfolk, England Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 67 years) 
    Mother Elizabeth Pettus Douglass,   b. 1623, Norwich, Norfolk, England Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 15 Apr 1708, Conflict - see notes Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 85 years) 
    Family ID F521320  Group Sheet  |  Family Chart


Google ads

Only through ads can we finance our website. Please, DO NOT BLOCK THEM !!!