Anna Garczynski

Female 1875 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Anna Garczynski 
    Born 26 Jul 1875  Ducka Wola,Stromiec,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 31 Jul 1875  ,Stromiec,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I9484  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Jozef Garczynski,   b. 21 Feb 1846, Krzemien,Stromiec,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Agnieszka Lis,   b. 1853, ,Stromiec,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 22 Jan 1873  ,Stromiec,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F3495  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsDied - - Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 1.192.444#135
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Anna Garczynska
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: