Yoseyf Elias

Male 1886 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Yoseyf Elias 
    Born Jun 1886  ,,,Osterreich-Ungarn Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Person ID I90453  Glogowski
    Last Modified 26 Oct 2013 

    Father Avraham Elias,   b. Mar 1860, ,,,Osterreich Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Sheyna,   b. May 1861, ,,,Osterreich Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married ,,,Osterreich-Ungarn Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F33596  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family Libby Boguslavsky 
    Married 8 Dec 1908  Brooklyn,Kings,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F33598  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Max Elias
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: