Wiktorya Krawczyk

Female 1875 - 1876  (~ 0 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Wiktorya Krawczyk 
    Born Dec 1875  Goryń Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 29 Dec 1875  Goryń Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died 10 Oct 1876  Goryń Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried 12 Oct 1876  Goryń Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I8705  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Jozef Krawczyk,   b. 1836, Goryń Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 1911, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 75 years) 
    Mother Franciszka Bieniek,   b. 4 Aug 1848, Wola Goryńska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 1945  (Age 96 years) 
    Married 11 May 1870  Goryń Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F2701  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - Dec 1875 - Goryń Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 29 Dec 1875 - Goryń Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - 10 Oct 1876 - Goryń Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - 12 Oct 1876 - Goryń Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 1.189.011#73
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Wiktorya Krawczykowna
      MARRIAGE: none
      DEATH: at age 9m; LDS microfilm record 1.189.011#30