Albert Bandalin

Male 1873 - 1944  (71 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Albert Bandalin 
    Born 1873  New York, NY, USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Died 1944  ,Los Angeles,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried ,,,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I86613  Glogowski
    Last Modified 13 Feb 2014 

    Father Shmueyl Bandalin,   b. 1832, Litwa Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 1900, ,,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 68 years) 
    Mother Kreyna Raban,   b. 1831, Marijampole,Suvalki,Lietuva,Rossija Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 1905, ,,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 74 years) 
    Married 1850  Marijampole,Suvalki,Lietuva,Rossija Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F32190  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family Anna Benson,   b. 1880, ,,Minnesota,USA Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 1953, ,Los Angeles,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 73 years) 
    Married 1899  ,,Michigan,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F32204  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - 1873 - New York, NY, USA Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Albert Bendetson
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: