Reyza

Female 1870 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Reyza  
    Born 1870  ,,,Osterreich-Ungarn Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died ,,,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried ,,,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I85120  Glogowski
    Last Modified 18 Apr 2013 

    Family Yaakov Hirshleifer,   b. 1870, ,,,Osterreich-Ungarn Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 25 Mar 1924, Broooklyn,Kings,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 54 years) 
    Married ,,Bukowina,Osterreich-Ungarn Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Children 
     1. Leya Hirshleifer,   b. 1895, ,,Bukowina,Osterreich-Ungarn Find all individuals with events at this location
     2. Chayim Hirshleifer,   b. 1898, ,Czernowitz,Bukowina,Osterreich-Ungarn Find all individuals with events at this location
     3. Minnie Hirshleifer,   b. 1901, ,,Connecticut,USA Find all individuals with events at this location
     4. Sarah Hirshleifer,   b. 1903, New York, NY, USA Find all individuals with events at this location
     5. Living
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F31647  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Rose Hirshleifer
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: