Maryanna Gruszczynski

Female 1869 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Maryanna Gruszczynski 
    Born Jun 1869  Kruszyny,Lisow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 20 Jun 1869  ,Lisow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Person ID I8106  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Wojciech Gruszczynski,   b. 1838, Goryń Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Agnieszka Bieniek,   b. 1 Jul 1834, Wola Goryńska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 12 Nov 1863  Wierzchowiny,Goryn,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F2667  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 1.257.782
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Maryanna Gruszczynska
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: