Pawel Srodowski

Male 1831 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Pawel Srodowski 
    Born Jun 1831  ,Bialobrzegi,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 29 Jun 1831  ,Bialobrzegi,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Died Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I7828  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Wawrzeniec Srodowski,   b. 1803, ,Bialobrzegi,Warszawa,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 14 Dec 1864, ,Bialobrzegi,Warszawa,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 61 years) 
    Mother Katarzyna Bozeniecki,   b. 1801, Radzanow,Bukowno,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 26 Nov 1822  Brzezce,Stromiec,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F3474  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsDied - - Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 0.723.451#15
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Pawel Sredniowski
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: