Teofila Garczynski

Female 1855 - 1860  (~ 4 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Teofila Garczynski 
    Born Dec 1855  Wrociszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 18 Dec 1855  Wrociszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died 30 Nov 1860  Biskupice,Wrociszew,Warszawa,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried 1 Dec 1860  Wrociszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I7156  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Lukasz Pucek,   b. 16 Oct 1830, Krzemien,Stromiec,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Maryanna Majewski,   b. 1833, Brzostowiec,Michalowice,Warszawa,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 17 Feb 1852  Michałów, Wrociszew, Warszawa, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F3344  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - Dec 1855 - Wrociszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 18 Dec 1855 - Wrociszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - 1 Dec 1860 - Wrociszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 0.702.582#82
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Teofila Garczynska
      MARRIAGE: none
      DEATH: at age 5y; LDS microfilm record 0.702.583#41