Anna Piliszek

Female 1812 - 1814  (1 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Anna Piliszek 
    Born 25 Jul 1812  Palczew, mazowieckie Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 26 Jul 1812  Wrociszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died 7 May 1814  Palczew, mazowieckie Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried 8 May 1814  Wrociszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I6528  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Benedykt Piliszek,   b. 1759, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 4 Dec 1842, Palczew, mazowieckie Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 83 years) 
    Mother Malgorzata Uzara,   b. 1778, Warszawa, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 13 Jan 1854, Palczew, mazowieckie Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 76 years) 
    Married Warszawa, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F3060  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - 25 Jul 1812 - Palczew, mazowieckie Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 26 Jul 1812 - Wrociszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - 7 May 1814 - Palczew, mazowieckie Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - 8 May 1814 - Wrociszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 0.702.578#64
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Anna Piliszkowna
      MARRIAGE: none
      DEATH: at age 1y; LDS microfilm record 0.702.578#47