Maryanna Skoczek

Female 1811 - 1812  (~ 0 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Maryanna Skoczek 
    Christened 1811  Warszawa, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Born Sep 1811  Warszawa, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died 28 Jul 1812  ,Boglewice,Warszawa,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried 28 Jul 1812  ,Boglewice,Warszawa,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I6483  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Jan Skoczek,   b. 1774, Warszawa, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Maryanna Walczak,   b. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F3163  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 1811 - Warszawa, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBorn - Sep 1811 - Warszawa, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: date calculated from 1812 death record
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Maryanna Skoczkowna
      MARRIAGE: none
      DEATH: at age 11m; LDS microfilm record 0.723.246#30