Ida Greenberg

Female 1900 - 1986  (~ 86 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Ida Greenberg 
    Born Aug 1900 
    Gender Female 
    Died Dec 1986 
    Person ID I64053  Glogowski
    Last Modified 12 Apr 2012 

    Family Samuel Blumenthal,   b. Aug 1892, ,,Maryland,USA Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Jul 1968  (Age ~ 75 years) 
    Children 
     1. Herbert Blumenthal,   b. 1922,   d. 1998  (Age 76 years)
     2. Living
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F23665  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Ida and Irene Blumenthal
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: