Bartlomiej Pucek

Male 1810 - 1833  (22 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Bartlomiej Pucek 
    Born 25 Aug 1810  Michałów, Wrociszew, Warszawa, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 27 Aug 1810  Wrociszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Died 12 Jul 1833  Krzemien,Stromiec,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried 13 Jul 1833  ,Stromiec,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I5837  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Rafal Pucek,   b. 1773, Warszawa, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 13 Jan 1847, Marianki,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 74 years) 
    Mother Katarzyna Koscianek,   b. 1778, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 8 Jul 1827, Michałów, Wrociszew, Warszawa, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 49 years) 
    Married Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F2787  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family Maryanna,   b. 1812, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 5 Aug 1860, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 48 years) 
    Married Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F2794  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - 25 Aug 1810 - Michałów, Wrociszew, Warszawa, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 27 Aug 1810 - Wrociszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsMarried - - Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 702.578#57
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Bartlomiej Garczynski in 1860 death record of
      surviving spouse
      MARRIAGE: c1830?
      DEATH: LDS microfilm record 0.716.311#50