Katarzyna Bieniek

Female 1854 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Katarzyna Bieniek 
    Born 28 Jul 1854  Wola Goryńska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 29 Jul 1854  Goryń Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Person ID I5705  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Jakob Bieniek,   b. 4 Jul 1820, Wola Goryńska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Sep 1873, Wola Goryńska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 53 years) 
    Mother Tekla Marciniak,   b. 30 Apr 1827, Spezja,Goryn,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 2 Sep 1873, Wola Goryńska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 46 years) 
    Married Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F2448  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family Wojciech Rychel,   b. 5 Apr 1850, Wola Goryńska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 29 Oct 1873  Wola Goryńska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Children 
     1. Pawel Rychel,   b. 24 Jan 1876, Wola Goryńska Find all individuals with events at this location
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F2711  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - 28 Jul 1854 - Wola Goryńska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 29 Jul 1854 - Goryń Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsMarried - 29 Oct 1873 - Wola Goryńska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 0.730.291#31
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Katazyna Bienkowna, Katarzyna z Bienkow Rychlowa
      MARRIAGE: at age 19y; LDS microfilm record 1.189.011#11
      DEATH: