Shlomo Heim

Male 1855 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Shlomo Heim 
    Born Jul 1855 
    Gender Male 
    Died ,,,Helvetia Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I55798  Glogowski
    Last Modified 23 Dec 2011 

    Father Elchanan Hajum,   b. 1806,   d. 1872, ,Mulheim,Baden,Deutschland Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 66 years) 
    Mother Yehudis Meyer,   b. 1815,   d. 1858  (Age 43 years) 
    Family ID F20603  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family Nechama Bollag,   b. 1861, ,,,Helvetia Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Children 
     1. Ita Heim,   b. 1882
     2. Terezye Heim,   b. 1883
     3. Karl Heim,   b. 1887
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F20631  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Salomon Hajum and Heim
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: