Mordechai Heim

Male 1842 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Mordechai Heim 
    Born Dec 1842 
    Gender Male 
    Person ID I55793  Glogowski
    Last Modified 21 Dec 2011 

    Father Elchanan Hajum,   b. 1806,   d. 1872, ,Mulheim,Baden,Deutschland Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 66 years) 
    Mother Yehudis Meyer,   b. 1815,   d. 1858  (Age 43 years) 
    Family ID F20603  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family Amali Wyler,   b. 1839, ,,,Helvetia Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Bef 1920  (Age < 81 years) 
    Married 1869 
    Children 
     1. Elchanan Heim,   b. 1878
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F20621  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Marcus Heim
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: