Shmueyl Silberman

Male 1899 - 1974  (74 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Shmueyl Silberman 
    Born 10 Sep 1899  ,,,Rossija Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Buried Jan 1974  ,Los Angeles,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Died 8 Jan 1974  ,Los Angeles,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I39915  Glogowski
    Last Modified 24 Mar 2013 

    Family Henrietta Bernstein,   b. 5 Apr 1918, ,Orange,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 1967, ,,,USA Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 48 years) 
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F591  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Samuel Silberman
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: