Barbara Apolonia Chalupiec

Female 1897 - 1987  (90 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Barbara Apolonia Chalupiec 
    Born 3 Jan 1897  ,Lipno,Plock,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Buried Aug 1987  ,Los Angeles,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Died 1 Aug 1987  San Antonio,Bexar,Texas,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I37429  Glogowski
    Last Modified 14 Nov 2009 

    Father Juraj Chalupec,   b. 1871, ,,Slovakia,Osterreich-Ungarn Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 1920  (Age 49 years) 
    Mother Eleonora Kielczewski,   b. 27 Feb 1861, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 24 Aug 1954, ,Los Angeles,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 93 years) 
    Family ID F13768  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family 1 Eugeniusz Dabski,   b. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Abt 1917  Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F13767  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family 2 Sergei Mdivani,   b. 1903, ,,,Rossija Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 15 Mar 1936, Delray Beach,Palm Beach,Florida,USA Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 33 years) 
    Married 1927 
    Divorced Yes, date unknown 
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F13759  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsMarried - Abt 1917 - Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Pola Negri
      MARRIAGE:
      OCCUPATION: actress
      DEATH: