Rebecca Weiner

Female - 1956


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Rebecca Weiner 
    Gender Female 
    Buried Sep 1956  ,,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Died 9 Sep 1956  ,Los Angeles,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I36193  Glogowski
    Last Modified 9 May 2009 

    Father Weiner 
    Family ID F614  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family Silverman 
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F13321  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: c1885? MARRIAGE:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Becky Silverman
      DEATH: