Melanie Auerbach

Female 1877 - 1955  (77 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Melanie Auerbach 
    Born 8 Jun 1877  ,,,Deutschland Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Buried Feb 1955  ,,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Died 13 Feb 1955  ,Los Angeles,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I29504  Glogowski
    Last Modified 1 Mar 2008 

    Father Auerbach 
    Mother daughter Laemmle,   b. Abt 1850 
    Family ID F11300  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family Leopold Weiller,   b. 1864,   d. 1939  (Age 75 years) 
    Children 
     1. Robert Weiller,   b. 25 Sep 1900, ,Mulhausen,Elsass,Deutschland Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 16 Jan 1971, ,Los Angeles,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 70 years)
     2. Wilhelm Weiller,   b. 1 Jul 1902, ,Mulhausen,Elsass,Deutschland Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 27 Jul 1981, ,Los Angeles,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 79 years)
     3. Gaston Weiller,   b. 27 Sep 1907, ,,Elsass,Deutschland Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 14 Jan 1950, ,Los Angeles,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 42 years)
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F9998  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      MARRIAGE:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Minnie and Melanie Wyler
      DEATH: