Agnieszka Zdrala

Female 1785 - 1838  (53 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Agnieszka Zdrala 
    Born 1785  Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died 28 Jul 1838  Bakow,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried 30 Jul 1838  Wysoka, świętokrzyskie Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I2618  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Zdrala 
    Married Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F1559  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family Jozef Matysiak,   b. 1783, Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 16 Aug 1831, Ciepla,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 48 years) 
    Married Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Children 
     1. Maryanna Matysiak,   b. 1806, Wysoka, świętokrzyskie Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location
     2. Jozef Matysiak,   b. 1813, Ciepla,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 21 Jun 1847, Ciepla,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 34 years)
     3. Marcin Matysiak,   b. 10 Nov 1817, Ciepla,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 30 Apr 1850, Swiniow,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 32 years)
     4. Stanislaw Kostka Matysiak,   b. 6 Nov 1820, Ciepla,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location
     5. Franciszka Matysiak,   b. 28 Sep 1825, Ciepla,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 31 Mar 1832, Ciepla,Wysoka,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 6 years)
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F1511  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - 1785 - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - 30 Jul 1838 - Wysoka, świętokrzyskie Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsMarried - - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: year as calculated from 1817 birth record of son Marcin and from
      1838 death record
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Agnieszka z Zdrakow, Agnieszka z Zdralow, Agnieszka
      z Gzdrakow and Agnieszka z Dralow
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: at age 53y, predeceased by spouse and survived by children
      Marcin, Stanislaw and Maryanna as reported by son Jozef Matysiak 26y;
      LDS microfilm record 0.716.454#62