Maxwell Dubin

Male 1901 - 1979  (77 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Maxwell Dubin 
    Born 14 Jun 1901 
    Gender Male 
    Buried Mar 1979  ,Los Angeles,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Died 11 Mar 1979  ,Los Angeles,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I24900  Glogowski
    Last Modified 21 Jun 2008 

    Family Ruth Rockovitz,   b. 16 Apr 1902, Gloversville,Fulton,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 23 Nov 1998, ,Los Angeles,California,USA Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 96 years) 
    Married ,,,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Children 
     1. Maxine Ruth Dubin
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F9858  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Marc Dubin
      MARRIAGE:
      AVOCATION: rabbi
      DEATH: