Annetje Harley Mol

Female 1678 - Aft 1733  (> 56 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Annetje Harley Mol 
    Born 25 Aug 1678  ,,Esopus,New York Colony Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened ,,Esopus,New York Colony Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Aft 1733  ,Schenectady,Albany,New York Colony Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried ,Schenectady,Albany,New York Colony Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I23731  Glogowski
    Last Modified 12 Mar 2006 

    Father Johannes Janse Mol,   b. Abt 1654 
    Mother Engeltje Pieterse Mabie,   b. 6 Sep 1656, ,,Nieuw Amsterdam,Nieuw Nederlands Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 12 Sep 1675  ,,Esopus,New York Colony Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F9339  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family 1 Johannes Fairly,   d. ,,,New York Colony Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F9338  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family 2 Caleb Beck,   b. Abt 1675, ,Portsmouth,Rockingham,New Hampshire Colony Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. May 1733, ,Schenectady,Albany,New York Colony Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age ~ 58 years) 
    Children 
     1. Anna Beck,   b. 7 Oct 1704, Green Street,Schenectady,Albany,New York Colony Find all individuals with events at this location
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F8934  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: in the city presently known as Kingston, New York
      BAPTISM:
      MARRIAGE:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Anna Mol and Anna Beck
      DEATH: