Hirsh Voronoff

Male 1889 - 1963  (74 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Hirsh Voronoff 
    Born 15 Apr 1889 
    Gender Male 
    Died Dec 1963  ,,Connecticut,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried ,,,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I22487  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 Nov 2006 

    Father Yisraeyl Voronov,   b. Abt 1860, ,,Ukrainia,Rossija Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F8753  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family Rose 
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F16559  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Harry Vernoff
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: