Maryanna Bartnicki

Female 1816 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Maryanna Bartnicki 
    Born 15 Dec 1816  ,Brodnica,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 26 Dec 1816  ,Brodnica,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Person ID I1867  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Jan Bartnicki,   b. ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Rozalia Dylagowski,   b. ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F1228  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      BAPTISM: in the city of Strasburg (during the Prussian occupation of
      Brodnica), LDS microfilm record 0.072.7737
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Maryanna Bartnicka
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: