Mildred

Female 1917 - 2006  (89 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Mildred  
    Born 4 Jun 1917  ,,,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Buried 2006  New York, NY, USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Died 28 Jul 2006  ,Schenectady,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I1813  Glogowski
    Last Modified 29 Dec 2009 

    Family Michael Cydylo,   b. 13 Sep 1922, ,,,USA Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 2 Nov 1996, ,Schenectady,New York,USA Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 74 years) 
    Married 9 Aug 1969  New York, NY, USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F882  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsMarried - 9 Aug 1969 - New York, NY, USA Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - 2006 - New York, NY, USA Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Millie Cydylo
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: