Katarzyna Zywicki

Female 1815 - 1815  (~ 0 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Katarzyna Zywicki 
    Christened 1815  ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Born Jun 1815  ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Buried Jul 1815  ,Unislaw,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Died 18 Jul 1815  Stablewice,Unislaw,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I17422  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Franciszek Zywicki,   b. 1 Oct 1793, Jarzebieniec,Czarze,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Anna,   b. ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F6656  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: date calculated from death record
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Katarzyna Zywicka
      MARRIAGE: none
      DEATH: at age 5w; LDS microfilm record 0.527.163