Maryanna Skrzeszewski

Female 1814 - 1819  (~ 4 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Maryanna Skrzeszewski 
    Born Dec 1814  ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Buried Mar 1819  ,Unislaw,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Died 8 Mar 1819  Goloty,Unislaw,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I17418  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Mother Maryanna Skrzeszewski,   b. ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F6800  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: out of wedlock, date calculated from 1819 death record
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Maryanna Skrzeszewska
      MARRIAGE: none
      DEATH: at age 4y3m; LDS microfilm record 0.527.163