Agnieszka Manczak

Female 1781 - 1783  (~ 1 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Agnieszka Manczak 
    Born Dec 1781  Gaj,Szamotuly,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 27 Dec 1781  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Buried Aug 1783  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Died 10 Aug 1783  Gaj,Szamotuly,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I17191  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Michal Manczak,   b. Abt 1756, Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Anna Jaskowiak,   b. 15 Jul 1764, Gaj,Szamotuly,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 12 Nov 1780  Gaj,Szamotuly,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F5730  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 27 Dec 1781 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - Aug 1783 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      BAPTISM: LDS microfilm record 1.191.136
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Agnieszka Manczanka
      MARRIAGE: none
      DEATH: at age 1y6m; LDS microfilm record 1.191.136