Marcyanna Zywicki

Female 1793 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Marcyanna Zywicki 
    Born Dec 1793  Plutowo,Kijewo,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 1 Jan 1794  ,Kijewo,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I17140  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Walenty Zywicki,   b. ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Rozalia Chmarzowski,   b. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married ,,Bydgoszcz,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F6709  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      BAPTISM: LDS microfilm record 0.071.849
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Marcyanna Zywicka and Sawicka
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: