Katarzyna Nowicki

Female 1873 - 1874  (~ 0 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Katarzyna Nowicki 
    Born Dec 1873  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened Dec 1873  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Buried May 1874  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Died 9 May 1874  Siemiatkowo,Szamotuly,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I15205  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Married 27 Oct 1867  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F748  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - Dec 1873 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - Dec 1873 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - May 1874 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: date calculated from 1874 death record
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Katarzyna Nowicka
      MARRIAGE: none
      DEATH: at age 6m; LDS microfilm record 1.194.523#64