Julianna Krysztofiak

Female 1836 - 1837  (~ 0 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Julianna Krysztofiak 
    Born Dec 1836  Popowo,Szamotuly,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Buried Jan 1837  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Died 28 Jan 1837  Popowo,Szamotuly,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I14765  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Franciszek Krysztofiak,   b. Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Magdalena Czlapa,   b. 1810, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 5 Dec 1870, Nowakowo,Szamotuly,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 60 years) 
    Married Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F5923  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsChristened - - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - Jan 1837 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: date calculated from 1837 death record
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Julianna Krysztofianka
      MARRIAGE: none
      DEATH: at age 1m; LDS microfilm record 1.194.522p6