Antonina Budych

Female 1894 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Antonina Budych 
    Born 18 Dec 1894  Debina,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 23 Dec 1894  ,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Person ID I14725  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Andrzej (drugi) Budych,   b. 31 Oct 1843, Debina,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Jozefa Szafer,   b. 1850, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 20 Oct 1869  Debina,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F5833  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      BAPTISM: LDS microfilm record 1.191.443#147
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Antonina Budychowna
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: