Maryanna Krysztofiak

Female 1816 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Maryanna Krysztofiak 
    Born Dec 1816  Debina,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 8 Dec 1816  ,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I13775  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Jozef Krysztofiak,   b. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Maryanna Mackowiak,   b. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 11 Jul 1815  Debina,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F5619  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsDied - - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      BAPTISM: LDS microfilm record 1.191.440p42
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Maryanna Krysztofianka
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: