Lucja Przybyl

Female 1795 - 1796  (~ 0 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Lucja Przybyl 
    Born Dec 1795  Brodziszewo,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 20 Dec 1795  ,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Oct 1796  Brodziszewo,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried 26 Oct 1796  ,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I13711  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Jan Przybyl,   b. 1733, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Apr 1815, Brodziszewo,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 82 years) 
    Mother Lucja Pytel,   b. 13 Oct 1751, Brodziszewo,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 22 Aug 1798, Debina,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 46 years) 
    Married 1768  Brodziszewo,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F5577  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      BAPTISM: LDS microfilm record 1.191.440p8
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Lucja Przybylowna and Przybylanka
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: at age 10m in the house #1; LDS microfilm record 1.191.440p12