Ewa Kalemba

Female 1812 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Ewa Kalemba 
    Born Dec 1812  Debina,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 27 Dec 1812  ,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I13692  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Tomasz Kalemba,   b. 1782, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Agnieszka Budych,   b. 1786, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 25 Jan 1808  Krzeszkowice,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F5644  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsDied - - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      BAPTISM: LDS microfilm record 1.191.440p251
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Ewa Kalembianka
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: