Agnieszka Pytel

Female 1759 - 1760  (~ 0 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Agnieszka Pytel 
    Born Dec 1759  Brodziszewo,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 26 Dec 1759  ,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Jan 1760  Brodziszewo,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried 7 Jan 1760  ,Otorowo,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I13546  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Jakob Pytel,   b. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Agnieszka,   b. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F5593  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      BAPTISM: godmother=Agnieszka Budychowa; LDS microfilm record
      1.191.440p95
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Agnieszka Pytelkowna
      MARRIAGE: none
      DEATH: LDS microfilm record 1.191.440p395