Barbara

Female Abt 1735 - DEAD


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Barbara  
    Born Abt 1735  Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died DEAD  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I13372  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Family Wojciech Przybyszak,   b. Abt 1730, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Abt 1755  Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Children 
     1. Jan Przybyszak,   b. Abt 1755, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location
     2. Regina Przybyszak,   b. 10 Apr 1759, Szczuczyn, wielkopolskie Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location
     3. Marcin Przybyszak,   b. 18 Oct 1761, Szczuczyn, wielkopolskie Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 5 Mar 1822, Szczuczyn, wielkopolskie Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 60 years)
     4. Anna Przybyszak,   b. 7 Aug 1765, Szczuczyn, wielkopolskie Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F5535  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - Abt 1735 - Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - - Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - DEAD - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsMarried - Abt 1755 - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: c1735?
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Barbara Pryzybszkowa and Przybyszowa
      MARRIAGE: c1755?, place likely vicinity Szamotuly parish
      DEATH: place likely vicinity Szczuczyn village