Regina Nowak

Female 1715 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Regina Nowak 
    Born Dec 1715  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 22 Dec 1715  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I13111  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Lukasz Nowak,   b. Abt 1685, Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Jadwiga,   b. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F5452  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - Dec 1715 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 22 Dec 1715 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 1.194.518p131
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Regina Nowakowna and Nowaczanka
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: place likely vicinity Szamotuly parish