Tomasz Olejnik

Male 1702 - DEAD


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Tomasz Olejnik 
    Born Dec 1702  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 2 Dec 1702  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Died DEAD  Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I13034  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Walenty Olejnik,   b. Abt 1660, Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Katarzyna,   b. Abt 1665, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Abt 1689  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F5407  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - Dec 1702 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 2 Dec 1702 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - DEAD - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      BAPTISM: godmother=Helena Tarczy; LDS microfilm record 1.194.598
      p261
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Tomasz Oleynik
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: place probably vicinity Szamotuly parish