Katarzyna

Female Abt 1665 - DEAD


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Katarzyna  
    Born Abt 1665  Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died DEAD  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I13032  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Family Walenty Olejnik,   b. Abt 1660, Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Abt 1689  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Children 
     1. Maciej Olejnik,   b. Abt 1690, Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location
     2. daughter Olejnik,   b. Abt 1695, Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. May 1703, Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age ~ 8 years)
     3. Jakob Olejnik,   b. Jul 1701, Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location
     4. Tomasz Olejnik,   b. Dec 1702, Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F5407  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - Abt 1665 - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - DEAD - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsMarried - Abt 1689 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: c1665?
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Katarzyna Oleinikowna and Oleynikowna
      MARRIAGE: c1689?
      DEATH: place probably vicinity Szamotuly parish