Regina Bogacz

Female 1618 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Regina Bogacz 
    Born Sep 1618  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 6 Sep 1618  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I12994  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Jan Bogacz,   b. Abt 1585, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Agnieszka,   b. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F5400  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - Sep 1618 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 6 Sep 1618 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      BAPTISM: LDS microfilm record 1.194.598
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Regina Bogaczanka
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: place probably vicinity Szamotuly parish