Agnieszka Nowak

Female 1610 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Agnieszka Nowak 
    Born Dec 1610  Kasinowo,Szamotuly,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 26 Dec 1610  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I12840  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Wojciech Nowak,   b. Abt 1587, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Jadwiga,   b. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F5355  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 26 Dec 1610 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH:
      BAPTISM: LDS microfilm record 1.194.598
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Agnieszka and Agnete Nowakowna and Nowaczanka
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: place probably vicinity Szamotuly parish