Agnieszka Budych

Female 1612 - DEAD


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Agnieszka Budych 
    Born Dec 1612  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 18 Dec 1612  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died DEAD  Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I12830  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Jedrzej Budych,   b. Abt 1590, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Anna,   b. Abt 1592, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Abt 1610  Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F5350  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - Dec 1612 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 18 Dec 1612 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - DEAD - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Poznań, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: recorded as out of wedlock
      BAPTISM: LDS microfilm record 1.194.598
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Agnieszka and Agnete Budzynikowna
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: place probably vicinity Szamotuly parish